24. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje |  06.04.2024 ob 16.00

Brinje Grosuplje

0 : 2

Rudar Velenje


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Majcen Domen
Št. gledalcev: 150
Brinje Grosuplje
25 Jaka Zrnec V
4 Marko Brkić
8 Marcel Kene
10 Lan Piskule K
11 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
16 Ajdin Dergić
17 Rok Štorman
18 Aleks Stojaković
19 Žan Žaler
20 Matevž Matko
23 Nejc Pušnik


Rezervni igralci
12 Urban Trobec V
3 Anže Šparovec
5 Aljaž Zalaznik
7 Nik Zrnec
9 Aleks Ristić
21 Luka Jerin

Rudar Velenje
31 Jure Ribič V
3 Matevž Medič Slaček
6 Miha Sitar
8 Duje Pešić
9 Adriano Bloudek
13 Žan Florjanc K
14 Dejan Djermanović
23 Jure Matjašič
27 Dejan Kantužer
30 Borna Panić
33 Bratislav Djukić


Rezervni igralci
1 David Šugić V
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
11 Marin Galić Bosnić
17 Amadej Vošnjak
19 Eric Preljevic
20 Adam Vošnjak
22 Stian Džumhur
24 Zdravko Šeparović

Trener
Goran Markovič

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Adriano Bloudek 0 : 1 55'
Amadej Vošnjak 0 : 2 92'

Dogodki
Borna Panić 10'
Matevž Matko 22'
Rok Štorman 40'
Menjava Džumhur /  Panić 46'
Marcel Kene 58'
Menjava Jerin /  Žaler 63'
Menjava Šparovec /  Dergić 63'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Matjašič 68'
Menjava Zalaznik /  Štorman 76'
Menjava Preljevic /  Bloudek 78'
Žan Florjanc 82'
Menjava Zrnec /  Piskule 84'
Menjava Ristić /  Stojaković 84'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Sitar 87'

24. krog
Brinje Grosuplje 0 : 2 Rudar Velenje
TKK Tolmin 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Dravinja
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Triglav Kranj 2 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Primorje eMundia 2 : 1 Krka
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Gorica 4 : 1 Ilirija 1911

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA