22. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru V., igrišče z UT |  15.03.2024 ob 17.00

Rudar Velenje Korektbau

0 : 4

Olimpija Ljubljana


Sodniki: Kamplet Miha (glavni sodnik), Pečarič Luka (1. pomoč), Ferčič Jani (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Podgoršek Marko
Št. gledalcev: 300
Rudar Velenje Korektbau
12 Urban Brecl Ojsteršek V
3 Enej Plazl
5 Kerim Šehović
7 Stevo Krejić
10 Marin Galić Bosnić
14 Elmir Avdić
15 Matevž Medič Slaček
17 Tai Križnik
19 Tino Mijošek K
20 Petar Brajković
21 Zdravko Šeparović


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Camloh V
4 Žiga Kos
6 Lusiano Štitić
8 Florijan Mežnar
9 Tian Skornšek
16 Tian Marsel

Olimpija Ljubljana
12 Žan Mauricio V
2 Matej Dvoršak
4 Nikola Motika
5 Nik Pirečnik
8 Jaša Jelen
9 Senad Porić
14 Žan Kovačević
17 Edmond Imeraj
19 Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar
20 Aldin Jakupović
21 Tim Matanovič K


Rezervni igralci
1 Val Matija Zakrajšek V
3 Ervin Palić
6 Žiga Pečjak
7 Nik Balon
10 Dino Kojić
11 Tijan Lakić
16 Marcel Petrov
18 Žan Luka Šega
22 Jan Cedilnik

Trener

Trener
Boštjan Miklič

Sodnik
Miha Kamplet

Zadetki
Tim Matanovič 0 : 1 22'
Aldin Jakupović (11m) 0 : 2 75'
Dino Kojić 0 : 3 77'
Dino Kojić 0 : 4 87'

Dogodki
Tai Križnik 19'
Žan Kovačević 30'
Menjava Mežnar /  Brajković 46'
Jaša Jelen 59'
Menjava Štitić /  Krejić 62'
Menjava Kojić /  Porić 66'
Urban Brecl Ojsteršek 74'
Menjava Kos /  Križnik 79'
Lusiano Štitić 80'
Menjava Petrov /  Kovačević 82'
Menjava Pečjak /  Imeraj 82'
Menjava Skornšek /  Plazl 85'
Menjava Marsel /  Šehović 85'
Menjava Palić /  Matanovič 90'

22. krog
Domžale 0 : 2 Kalcer Radomlje
Bravo Mastercard 3 : 0 Gorica
Rudar Velenje Korektbau 0 : 4 Olimpija Ljubljana
A2S Celje 5 : 2 Krka
Ilirija Extra-Lux 2 : 6 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 0 : 1 Koper
Mura 1 : 2 Brinje Grosuplje
Nafta 1903 1 : 2 Aluminij

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 25 53
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 25 52
3 Mura 25 51
4 Brinje Grosuplje 25 43
5 Domžale 25 40
6 A2S Celje 24 40
7 Koper 25 36
8 Kalcer Radomlje 25 35
9 Bravo Mastercard 25 33
10 Rudar Velenje Korektbau 25 32
11 Aluminij 25 28
12 Krka 25 27
13 Ilirija Extra-Lux 25 24
14 Nafta 1903 25 21
15 Gorica 25 21
16 Tabor Sežana 24 20

STRELCI
1. Jaka Domjan 18
2. Elmir Avdić 14
3. Aldin Jakupović 13
4. Matej Malenšek 12
Vid Štefanec 12
Marcos Tavares 12
Niko Grlić 12
8. Denis Nikić 11
Dino Kojić 11
Anej Horvat 11
11. Mihajlo Pavlović 10
Maj Blažič 10
Kenan Lamadžema 10
14. Luka Turudija 9
Lucas Mačak 9
Alex Ristić 9
Maj Škoflek 9
Niko Kasalo 9
19. Nik Zrnec 8
Tine Čuk 8

DELI NA