9. krog |  Grajena, Športni park Grajena |  01.10.2023 ob 14.00

Drava

0 : 2

Veržej Sparta Slatina


Sodniki: Sagadin Gašper (glavni sodnik), Verko Lan (1. pomoč), Verko Žak (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokol Miro
Št. gledalcev: 120
Drava
1 Alex Džurič V
2 Gašper Hrenko
3 Filip Meško
4 Jan Vogrin
5 Žan Stočko
6 Egor Novac
7 Nel Škrinjar
10 Tian Gabrovec K
11 Krešimir Šmintić
14 Izak Šilak
15 Timotej Muzek


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Dajčman V
8 NEJ KOLARIČ
16 Klemen Tikvič
17 Marko Maltarić
19 Brin Žnidarič
22 Vid Predikaka

Veržej Sparta Slatina
12 Jan Švab V
4 Jakob Senčar
6 Valentin Vukovič Kosi
7 Jan Kolar
8 Maj Pučko
11 Mai Stojko
14 Nino Križanič
15 Žiga Vrbnjak
16 Matjaž Maučec
17 Žiga Sintič
18 Matic Ritonja K


Rezervni igralci
2 Miha Svetec
9 Anej Švarcl
10 Tej Lovenjak
19 Aljaž Lenarčič
20 Alen Balažic

Trener
Simon Štrakl

Trener
Nedeljko Topič

Sodnik
Gašper Sagadin

Zadetki
Jan Kolar 0 : 1 69'
Valentin Vukovič Kosi 0 : 2 71'

Dogodki
Menjava Balažic  /  Maučec 48'
Gašper Hrenko 53'
Žan Stočko 56'
Menjava Maltarić /  Šmintić 60'
Menjava Lovenjak /  Stojko 68'
Filip Meško 72'
Menjava Predikaka /  Šilak 73'
Žiga Vrbnjak 74'
Menjava Švarcl /  Križanič 80'
Menjava Svetec /  Senčar 80'
Menjava Lenarčič /  Vukovič Kosi 80'

9. krog
Miklavž 0 : 3 Novogradnje MB Tabor
Rudar Velenje 1 : 6 Nafta 1903
Aluvar Beltinci 0 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Krško Posavje 3 : 0 Šampion ZEUS
Drava 0 : 2 Veržej Sparta Slatina

LESTVICA
1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 16 40
2 Krško Posavje 16 34
3 Nafta 1903 16 33
4 Veržej Sparta Slatina 16 25
5 Novogradnje MB Tabor 16 24
6 Aluvar Beltinci 16 23
7 Rudar Velenje 16 23
8 Šampion ZEUS 16 18
9 Miklavž 16 8
10 Drava 16 0

STRELCI
1. Miha Šarkezi 14
2. Miha Kokaš 13
Gašper Faktor 13
4. Nik Hočevar 12
Svit Medved 12
6. Ismail Iseni 11
7. Vid Čeč 9
8. Nardi Përzhaku 7
Valentin Vukovič Kosi 7
10. Tim Hvalič 6
11. Aljaž Mraz 5
Patrik Papotnik 5
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc 5
Jakob Cigüt 5
Lan Sentič 5
16. Amel Dulić 4
David Zajc 4
Elmas Softić 4
Alen Balažic 4
Nik Marušič 4

DELI NA