9. krog |  Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica |  20.09.2023 ob 16.00

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

2 : 4

Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems


Sodniki: Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 300
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
1 Kristijan Župić V
2 Rok Rozman
3 Domen Zajšek
5 Lan Vidmar K
8 Nejc Bračko
9 Chidera Henry Nwoga
10 Jaša Martinčič
11 Andraž Borovnik
17 Žiga Pesjak
20 Luka Pršo
66 Rok Frešer


Rezervni igralci
12 Primož Fridrih V
6 Matevž Križnik
7 Tomi Gobec
18 Edvin Krupić
19 Mateo Katić
27 Maj Lorbek
47 Enej Kapun
55 Ante Kuliš

Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
88 Marko Deronja V
4 Luka Verbič
5 Martin Hovnik
7 Murat Bajraj
10 Ikenna Divine Igwe
18 Cene Kitek
19 Razvan Andrei Morariu
20 Mario Kvesić
22 Jaka Krevh
23 Matevž Turkuš K
24 Din Gutić


Rezervni igralci
13 Tilen Marčič V
8 Matija Carl
9 Deen Adrović
14 Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik
21 Kristjan Irmančnik
32 Matic Turičnik
73 Milan Edhil Place

Trener

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Sodnik
Jure Žagar

Zadetki
Chidera Henry Nwoga 1 : 0 7'
Ikenna Divine Igwe 1 : 1 34'
Murat Bajraj 1 : 2 35'
Ante Kuliš 2 : 2 38'
Cene Kitek 2 : 3 63'
Deen Adrović 2 : 4 90'

Dogodki
Martin Hovnik 14'
Chidera Henry Nwoga 19'
Luka Verbič 22'
Menjava Kuliš /  Nwoga 27'
Mario Kvesić 43'
Din Gutić 45'
Menjava Gaberšek Rotovnik /  Krevh 46'
Menjava Carl /  Kvesić 46'
Matija Carl 57'
Menjava Kapun /  Frešer 61'
Menjava Krupić /  Pršo 61'
Lan Vidmar 62'
Menjava Križnik /  Pesjak 70'
Menjava Gobec /  Borovnik 70'
Menjava Irmančnik /  Gutić 74'
Menjava Place /  Bajraj 79'
Menjava Adrović /  Morariu 84'

9. krog
Dravinja 5 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 2 : 4 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Ilirija 1911 0 : 4 Gorica
Krka 2 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Nafta 1903 3 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Jadran Dekani 0 : 3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Rudar Velenje 2 : 0 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 19 39
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 36
3 Primorje eMundia 19 36
4 Gorica 19 34
5 Triglav Kranj 19 31
6 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 30
7 Brinje Grosuplje 19 29
8 Jadran Dekani 19 27
9 TKK Tolmin 18 23
10 Vitanest Bilje 19 22
11 Rudar Velenje 19 22
12 Krka 19 21
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 19 19
14 Dravinja 18 18
15 Ilirija 1911 19 18
16 Tabor Sežana 19 10

STRELCI
1. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
2. Toni Lun Bončina 11
3. Tihomir Maksimović 10
4. Stjepan Oštrek 9
Ismir Nadarević 9
Robert Čakš 9
7. Lan Piskule 8
Adriano Bloudek 8
9. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
10. Ante Kuliš 6
Aleks Stojaković 6
Franci Perko 6
Veron Šalja 6
Jaša Martinčič 6
Nejc Močnik 6
Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
17. Chidera Henry Nwoga 5
Kristian Dakič 5
Jure Matjašič 5
Žan Bešir 5

DELI NA