8. krog |  Kranj, Športni center Kranj |  15.09.2023 ob 18.00

Triglav Kranj

0 : 0

Ilirija 1911


Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Lahovič Marcel (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Komel Otmar
Št. gledalcev: 150
Triglav Kranj
1 Tim Kruljac V
2 Bine Bernik
4 Veron Šalja K
7 Jaroš Čadež
10 Mark Čeh
16 Gal Schweiger
17 Tilen Mlakar
33 Janko Ivetić
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn
77 Stefan Petrović


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
5 Domen Lečnik Spaić
6 Marko Kuvek
11 Andraž Rant
19 Leon Kondić
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
21 Nik Podbregar
31 Gašper Kukavica

Ilirija 1911
1 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Luka Nadarević
4 Damir Zukić
6 Tin Štricelj
7 Ismir Nadarević
10 Jure Novak
17 Jon Bartolj K
18 Patrik Jug
21 Žiga Korošec
23 Črt Rotar
24 Matevž Medič Slaček


Rezervni igralci
12 Nik Strmec V
5 Mark Stojinović
8 Matjaž Veber
9 Dejan Djermanović
11 Maj Rorič
16 Filip Lukežič
19 Miha Špernjak

Trener
Milomir Kondič

Trener
Robert Kopčič

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki

Dogodki
Patrik Jug 39'
Menjava Kuvek /  Schweiger 46'
Menjava Kondić /  Gašperin 46'
Menjava Gibson /  Petrović 46'
Žiga Korošec 54'
Menjava Ljubijankič /  Kondić 55'
Menjava Veber  /  Novak 68'
Menjava Rorič /  Jug 68'
Menjava Lukežič /  Nadarević 88'
Menjava Podbregar /  Čadež 92'

8. krog
Gorica 1 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Triglav Kranj 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 1 Krka
Primorje eMundia 2 : 1 Dravinja
Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA