Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Zver | K V |
4 | Ivan Ptiček | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
8 | Luka Pihler | |
17 | Filip Kosi | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
23 | Luka Sočič | |
47 | Robert Čakš | |
77 | Žan Žaler | |
88 | Marin Rantaša | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
5 | Žan Vidovič | |
6 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
10 | Luka Hren | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
27 | Luka Hari | |
29 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
45 | David Đurak | |
66 | Blaž Baligač |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Toni Šušković | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Robert Marijanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
9 | Mario Jelavić | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
34 | Rene Prodanović |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Krznarić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Andraž Lipec | 8' | |||
Žan Žaler | 45' | |||
Filip Kosi | 47' | |||
Josip Krznarić | 50' | |||
Kralj / Čakš | 61' | |||
Leo Ejup | 67' | |||
Mörec / Grobelnik | 71' | |||
Đurak / Ščernjavič | 71' | |||
Đapo / Mešanović | 74' | |||
Jelavić / Kapitanović | 74' | |||
Prodanović / Blaževski | 84' | |||
Baligač / Kosi | 84' | |||
Horvat / Marcius | 89' | |||
Žan Žaler | 89' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Primorje |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 4 | Ilirija 1911 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |