Sodniki: | Gregorc Jan (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
3 | Tilen Vendramin | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Alen Čaušević | |
8 | Gal Gorenak | |
9 | Žan Bracovič | |
18 | Miha Špernjak | |
19 | Jan Mušič | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
23 | Črt Rotar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
10 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Filip Zupanič | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
17 | Jon Bartolj |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Mark Barišič | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Mark Strajnar | |
5 | Jernej Belinc | |
6 | Jon Ficko | |
7 | Filip Andjelić | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Rusmir Budzak | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Jakob Snedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
13 | Val MAj Majcen | |
14 | Leo Jusić |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Gregorc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Špernjak | 1 : 0 | 17' | |
Filip Zupanič | 2 : 0 | 75' | |
Jure Novak | 3 : 0 | 80' | |
Alen Čaušević | 4 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Nadarević | 24' | |||
Nik Makovec | 30' | |||
Zupanič / Mušič | 40' | |||
Novak / Korošec | 61' | |||
Munda / Gorenak | 61' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 63' | |||
Nik Makovec | 71' | |||
Luka Nadarević | 72' | |||
Jusić / Belinc | 82' | |||
Majcen / Barišič | 82' | |||
Jon Ficko | 84' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Mura | 3 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 5 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Bravo Mastercard | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |