Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Ferčič Jani (1. pomoč), Žurman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Luka Kolar | V |
4 | Valeri Kamburov | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | K |
11 | Anej Kujović | |
14 | Aljaž Dodig | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Nino Milić | |
20 | Nejc Ajhmajer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Lorber | V |
5 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
9 | Luka Štravs | |
16 | Tai Matea Panić | |
17 | Maj Škoflek |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Timon Popelar | V |
3 | Lan Jerak | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
10 | Zufer Shaini | K |
11 | Nejc Močnik | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Peter Čeferin | |
17 | Tim Tomažon Beguš | |
20 | David Petrušić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Blaž Štrekelj | |
15 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
18 | Tilen Filipin | |
19 | Gal Berdajs | |
21 | Tim Bajnoci |
Trener |
---|
Erik Kržišnik |
Trener |
---|
Gal Pečnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Domen Justinek | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Armin Kahvedžić (11m) | 2 : 0 | 43' | |
Nino Milić | 3 : 0 | 51' | |
Luka Štravs | 4 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Zrnec | 41' | |||
Panić / Dodig | 52' | |||
Škoflek / Kujović | 55' | |||
Nino Milić | 63' | |||
Štrekelj / Jerak | 65' | |||
Valeri Kamburov | 72' | |||
Bajnoci / Zrnec | 73' | |||
Veber / Justinek | 74' | |||
Ljubijankič / Kamburov | 80' | |||
Maletić / Čeferin | 80' | |||
Berdajs / Ristić | 80' | |||
Štravs / Kahvedžić | 82' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Koper |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Radomlje |
A2S Celje | 4 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Nova KBM Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |