Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Tušak Nejc (1. pomoč), Filipič Rene (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bukovec Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | K |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | |
21 | Rene Šabeder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
7 | Bono Bezjak | |
18 | Sandro Čeh | |
20 | Tai Kolar |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Jakob Saje | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
18 | Marko Kuvek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
6 | Kristjan Eržen | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
9 | Lazar Ikač |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Dolinar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matic Ivanšek | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Matic Ivanšek | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Matic Ivanšek | 0 : 3 | 43' | |
Jakob Saje | 0 : 4 | 72' | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 0 : 5 | 79' | |
Lazar Ikač | 0 : 6 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Baligač | 27' | |||
Nejc Skok Jekovec | 36' | |||
Bezjak / Ribič | 46' | |||
Ikač / Ivanšek | 60' | |||
Čeh / Krušič | 62' | |||
Mrak / Kovačič | 73' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Skok Jekovec | 75' | |||
Kolar / Šabeder | 77' | |||
Patrik Pivko | 89' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Domžale |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Koper | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krka | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Bravo Mastercard | 2 : 1 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | A2S Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |