Sodniki: | Jandrič Jelenko (glavni sodnik), Selan Žiga (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
3 | Bine Kovačič | K |
4 | Marko Ristić | |
7 | Tihomir Maksimović | |
10 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
11 | Žan Bunić | |
13 | Tin Mijić | |
14 | Tim Gašperin | |
17 | Matic Ivanšek | |
19 | Nik Podbregar | |
21 | Jaroš Čadež | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Žan Krčar | V |
2 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
5 | Lenart Mrak | |
6 | Kristjan Eržen | |
8 | Leo Seferagić | |
15 | Leon Kondić | |
18 | Marko Kuvek |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Samo Pridgar | V |
3 | Luka Poredoš | |
4 | Angelo Timotej Rec | K |
7 | Tine Čuk | |
9 | Jan Bruno Kralj | |
10 | Luka Božičković | |
11 | Marcos Tavares | |
14 | Marcel Lorber | |
15 | Andraž Borovnik | |
21 | Anej Ferčec | |
25 | Jan Rajh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
5 | Luka Hunjet | |
8 | Arijan Djelovci | |
16 | Endri Celaj | |
18 | Miha Preksavec |
Trener |
---|
Gregor Bergant |
Trener |
---|
Tomaž Petrovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jelenko Jandrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tim Gašperin | 1 : 0 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Lorber | 15' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 39' | |||
Žan Bunić | 39' | |||
Anej Ferčec | 50' | |||
Preksavec / Ferčec | 53' | |||
Jaroš Čadež | 63' | |||
Kuvek / Skok Jekovec | 74' | |||
Eržen / Čadež | 87' | |||
Marko Ristić | 92' | |||
Celaj / Kralj | 93' | |||
Hunjet / Rajh | 93' | |||
Djelovci / Božičković | 93' | |||
Kondić / Maksimović | 93' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nova KBM Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
A2S Celje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Radomlje | 0 : 0 | Koper |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Bravo Mastercard | 5 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |