Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
P |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 3 : 0 | Labys Mengo 28 |
P |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 5 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 3 : 3 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 5 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Z |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 33 | ||
Roltek Dob | 23 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 | ||
Roltek Dob | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Vitanest Bilje | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16 | ||
Roltek Dob | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19 |
23/24 | 24.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 28.04.2024, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Bilje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 06.10.2023, ob 19.00 | Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 13.08.2023, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 24.04.2022, ob 17.00 | Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 1:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Domžale, Športni park Domžale - igrišče z UT, 28.11.2021, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 16.05.2021, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 4:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 10.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje - pomožno igrišče UT, 13.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 5:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 18.08.2019, ob 18.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 22.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 20.04.2019, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 17.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 17.03.2019, ob 15.30 | ND Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 30.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Športni park Dob, 07.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 12.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 21.10.2017, ob 11.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 27.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 22.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 05.11.2016, ob 14.00 | ND Bilje | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Športni park Dob - glavno igrišče, 03.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Roltek Dob | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
14/15 | 24.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 16.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
14/15 | 11.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 31.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 4:0 | (3:0) | |
11/12 | 15.krog | Moravče, Športni park, 25.03.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 2.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 28.08.2011, ob 17.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
10/11 | 15.krog | Bilje, V dolinci, 20.03.2011, ob 15.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
10/11 | 2.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 25.08.2010, ob 17.30 | - | Vitanest Bilje | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | : | Roltek Dob |
Šobec Lesce | : | Arne Tabor 69 |
Interblock | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Krka | : | Elta Izola |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Labys Mengo 28 |
Šenčur | : | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |