Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Arne Tabor 69 | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Krka | 2 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 5 : 0 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Z |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 1 | Arne Tabor 69 |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
Z |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Šenčur |
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 16 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 20.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 27.08.2021, ob 20.00 | Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 06.09.2020, ob 12.00 | Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 27.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 01.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 2:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 01.04.2019, ob 19.30 | NK Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 3:0 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 17.11.2018, ob 13.30 | NK Šenčur | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Ljubljana, Maksov gaj - Arne Tabor, Lj.-Brod, 22.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Arne Tabor 69 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:3 | (0:2) |
14/15 | 19.krog | Šenčur, ŠD Šenčur, 19.04.2015, ob 17.00 | - | ŠD Tabor 69 Vižmarje - Brod | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
14/15 | 6.krog | Ljublana-Vižmarje, Maksov gaj, 28.09.2014, ob 16.30 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:1 | (0:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | : | ATET Dren Vrhnika |
Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | : | Primorje eMundia |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Šobec Lesce |
Roltek Dob | : | Krka |
Labys Mengo 28 | : | Interblock |
Arne Tabor 69 | : | Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |