Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Zupan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Aleksandar Tešanović | V |
3 | Gregor Piškur | |
4 | Nik Podkrajšek | |
5 | Matija Klun | |
6 | Nik Makovec | |
7 | Jan Cerar | K |
8 | Klemen Justin | |
9 | Tijam Kladnik | |
10 | Uroš Tomić | |
14 | Anže Sojer | |
18 | Maks Pogačar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Benček | V |
15 | Nejc Lun | |
16 | Luka Ribaš | |
17 | Teo Krupić |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Uroš Vuk | V |
3 | Diego Japić | |
5 | Matevž Kavčič | K |
6 | Miha Nemec | |
7 | Anej Peras | |
8 | Luka Kovačević | |
9 | Milan Lapčević | |
10 | Grega Plajnšek | |
11 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
14 | Žan Reščič | |
16 | Nejc Konjedic | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Petejan | V |
4 | Miha Faganelj |
Trener |
---|
Primož Jeršin |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Milan Lapčević | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Klemen Justin | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Grega Plajnšek | 1 : 2 | 71' | |
Klemen Justin | 2 : 2 | 80' | |
Klemen Justin | 3 : 2 | 85' | |
Klemen Justin | 4 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tijam Kladnik | 29' | |||
Nick Bizjak Batistič | 35' | |||
Lun / Tomić | 46' | |||
Krupić / Kladnik | 46' | |||
Anže Sojer | 57' | |||
Matevž Kavčič | 65' | |||
Nejc Konjedic | 70' | |||
Milan Lapčević | 73' | |||
Nik Makovec | 73' | |||
Luka Kovačević | 75' | |||
Faganelj / Plajnšek | 81' | |||
Anej Peras | 81' | |||
Nejc Konjedic | 83' | |||
Matija Klun | 87' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 7 | Krka |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 4 | Šenčur |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Interblock |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 3 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |