Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Rudolf Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hajdić Osman |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Ahčan | V |
2 | Jernej Simčič | |
3 | Rene Horvat | |
4 | Rene Širok | K |
5 | Patrik Poljšak | |
7 | David Ciperle | |
8 | Andraž Furlan | |
10 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
15 | Mićo Majstorović | |
17 | Nik Bavec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Martin Tulisso | V |
16 | Mark Furlan | |
18 | Mitja Bačer |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jure Salopek | V |
3 | Žiga Kolar | K |
4 | Marko Avdić | |
5 | Matic Trobec | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
8 | Anže Benček | |
10 | Leon Rep | |
11 | Lan Pogačar | |
14 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
15 | Ermin Salkić | |
16 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žan Jelič | V |
7 | Žan Debeljak | |
9 | Nikola Blagojević Jotić | |
13 | Juš Žagar | |
17 | Tilen Šlibar | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
19 | Albin Tahiraj |
Trener |
---|
Mitja Lavrenčič |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Ciperle | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Leon Rep | 1 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
David Ciperle | 26' | |||
Furlan / Horvat | 33' | |||
Patrik Poljšak | 45' | |||
Rene Širok | 53' | |||
Mark Furlan | 53' | |||
Koštić / Mulej | 55' | |||
Marko Avdić | 62' | |||
Debeljak / Benček | 65' | |||
Bačer / Ciperle | 65' | |||
Tulisso / Simčič | 76' | |||
Nik Bavec | 80' | |||
Tahiraj / Rep | 90' | |||
Mitja Bačer | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Elta Izola | 0 : 2 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi |
ATET Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 4 | Šobec Lesce |
Labys Mengo 28 | 0 : 4 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Šenčur | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Arne Tabor 69 | 2 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roltek Dob | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Krka | 11 | 24 | |
3 | Šenčur | 11 | 22 | |
4 | Tabor Klančar Žerjavi | 11 | 22 | |
5 | Primorje eMundia | 11 | 19 | |
6 | Interblock | 11 | 19 | |
7 | Šobec Lesce | 11 | 18 | |
8 | Arne Tabor 69 | 11 | 13 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 10 | |
10 | ATET Dren Vrhnika | 11 | 6 | |
11 | Elta Izola | 11 | 4 | |
12 | Labys Mengo 28 | 11 | 2 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Domen Žur | 10 |
2. | Nik Bavec | 7 |
Andrew Agnoletti | 7 | |
4. | Aljaž Pirc | 6 |
5. | Miha Kolenc | 5 |
Grega Rihtar | 5 | |
Gregor Piškur | 5 | |
Klemen Justin | 5 | |
Okobe Georges Diohore | 5 | |
10. | Karlo Jolić | 4 |
Milan Lapčević | 4 | |
Miha Kopatin | 4 | |
Dejan Đuričin | 4 | |
Jošt Pišek | 4 | |
Mateo Klarić | 4 | |
David Ciperle | 4 | |
Maks Fister | 4 | |
Lovrenc Mulej | 4 | |
19. | Leon Rep | 3 |
Val Kmetič | 3 |