15. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  26.10.2019 ob 15.00

Vitanest Bilje

0 : 2

Krško

Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kokolj Andrej
Št. gledalcev: 350
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
6 Danijel Šturm
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Krško
1 Marko Zalokar K V
5 Emerick Christophe Eckert
7 Ester Sokler
10 Lovre Čirjak
14 Luka Dadić
21 Žan Florjanc
22 Vice Kendeš
32 Nikola Eller
33 Tomaž Zakrajšek
93 Zvonko Pamić
99 David Žabec


Rezervni igralci
12 Zlatko Šolčić V
4 Žiga Jurečič
9 Marko Puškarić
13 David Fortuna
20 Tilen Mlinar
23 Luka Anković
28 Ian Regvar

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Iztok Kapušin

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Ester Sokler 0 : 1 48'
Zvonko Pamić 0 : 2 68'

Dogodki
Lovre Čirjak 40'
Ester Sokler 43'
Menjava Perko /  Batič 58'
Menjava Cvek /  Pušnar 58'
Žan Florjanc 59'
Kristjan Cvek 65'
Menjava Breganti /  Šturm 70'
Franci Perko 81'
David Žabec 81'
Menjava Regvar /  Čirjak 89'
Menjava Anković /  Sokler 93'

15. krog
Koper 4 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Roltek Dob 4 : 1 Rogaška
Brežice Terme Čatež 0 : 0 Gorica
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 1 Krka
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 2 Krško
Nafta 1903 4 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 2 : 0 Brda

LESTVICA
1 Koper 19 43
2 Gorica 19 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 19 39
4 Fužinar Vzajemci 19 36
5 Nafta 1903 19 34
6 Krško 19 31
7 Vitanest Bilje 19 29
8 Krka 19 28
9 Roltek Dob 19 26
10 Jadran Dekani 19 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 19 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 19 19
13 Brda 19 16
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 19 15
15 Rogaška 19 11
16 Koroška Dravograd 19 9

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Matej Potokar 9
Edi Baša 9
10. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Peter Kogelnik 8
Lamin Colley 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
15. Luka Stepančič 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Žan Nikolić 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Mihael Rebernik 6

DELI NA