11. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  29.09.2019 ob 18.00

Koper

1 : 0

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Koper
40 Igor Nenezić V
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
27 Damir Hadžić
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
5 Denis Cerovec
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
17 Žan Bešir
19 Amir Čavalić
52 Luka Vekić
70 Robi Gajšek

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Ivica Guberac 1 : 0 16'

Dogodki
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta 22'
Ivica Guberac 45'
Kevin Humar 50'
Darko Mišić 55'
Menjava Cvek /  Pušnar 58'
Menjava Bešir /  Štromajer 68'
Menjava Šturm /  Štrukelj 68'
Menjava Vekić /  Baša 74'
Menjava Gajšek /  Vršič 82'
Ivica Guberac 91'

11. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rogaška
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Krško
Brda 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 5 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Gorica 3 : 0 Krka
Koper 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Gorica 13 31
2 Koper 13 31
3 Kalcer Radomlje 13 29
4 Krško 13 24
5 Vitanest Bilje 13 24
6 Nafta 1903 13 23
7 Fužinar Vzajemci 13 21
8 Krka 13 20
9 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 13 17
10 Jadran Dekani 13 13
11 Roltek Dob 12 12
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 13 11
13 Brda 12 10
14 Koroška Dravograd 13 7
15 Rogaška 12 7
16 Brežice Terme Čatež 12 5

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 13
2. Žan Medved 9
Jaka Bizjak 9
4. Anže Pišek 8
Matej Potokar 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Sacha Varga 8
8. Nermin Haljeta 7
Etien Velikonja 7
Luka Volarič 7
11. Tadej Trdina 6
Erwin Tiganj 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
14. Stjepan Oštrek 5
Matic Marcius 5
Nejc Pečnik 5
Luka Stepančič 5
18. Vedran Vinko 4
Mihael Rebernik 4
Filip Jauk 4

DELI NA