11. krog |  Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper |  29.09.2019 ob 18.00

Koper

1 : 0

Vitanest Bilje

Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Radusinović Davorin (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Žunič Ivan
Št. gledalcev: 300
Koper
40 Igor Nenezić V
6 Darko Mišić
7 Ivica Guberac K
8 Ivan Borna Jelić Balta
10 Dare Vršič
14 Luka Badžim
20 Edi Baša
21 Žan Žužek
22 Goran Galešić
27 Damir Hadžić
30 Jaka Štromajer


Rezervni igralci
41 Primož Bužan V
5 Denis Cerovec
9 Stipe Vrdoljak
17 Žan Bešir
19 Amir Čavalić
52 Luka Vekić
70 Robi Gajšek

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
5 Luka Batič
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
6 Danijel Šturm
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
33 Franci Perko
55 David Puhalić

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Ivica Guberac 1 : 0 16'

Dogodki
Ivan Borna Jelić Balta 22'
Ivica Guberac 45'
Kevin Humar 50'
Darko Mišić 55'
Menjava Cvek /  Pušnar 58'
Menjava Bešir /  Štromajer 68'
Menjava Šturm /  Štrukelj 68'
Menjava Vekić /  Baša 74'
Menjava Gajšek /  Vršič 82'
Ivica Guberac 91'

11. krog
Brežice Terme Čatež 1 : 4 Fužinar Vzajemci
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rogaška
Koroška Dravograd 0 : 2 Krško
Brda 0 : 3 Kalcer Radomlje
Nafta 1903 5 : 0 Jadran Dekani
Gorica 3 : 0 Krka
Koper 1 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 3 : 1 Roltek Dob

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Žan Medved 14
Lovre Čirjak 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Tadej Trdina 9
Anže Pišek 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Matej Potokar 9
11. Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Lamin Colley 8
Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Volarič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Luka Stepančič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Mateo Verunica 6
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6

DELI NA