2. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  03.08.2019 ob 17.30

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 1

Fužinar Vzajemci

Sodniki: Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Cerovac Daniel (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Tomšič Roman
Št. gledalcev: 300
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
3 Leonardo Vencato Gomes Pires
7 Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi
8 Geancarlo Costa Slaviero
9 Jan Štrukelj
10 Nejc Doplihar
12 Matija Pušnar
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Luka Žižmond K
33 Franci Perko


Rezervni igralci
13 Jan Zagomilšek V
11 Matej Žižmond
14 Tine Koron
22 Kristjan Cvek
29 Thomas Breganti
32 Gašper Simčič Zuljan
55 David Puhalić

Fužinar Vzajemci
88 Uroš Poljanec V
5 Nejc Rober
6 Frane Ikić
7 Timotej Dodlek
14 Andraž Paradiž
17 Nejc Plaznik
19 Dominik Ivkič
23 Matevž Turkuš
25 Tadej Trdina K
32 Urban Knez
45 Žan Medved


Rezervni igralci
10 Nik Fasvald
16 Kenan Mustedanagić
18 Matic Pipuš
21 Kan Kovač
27 Matic Obretan

Trener
Sandi Valentinčič

Trener
Anton Tomažič

Sodnik
Dejan Balažič

Zadetki
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 1 : 0 61'
Žan Medved 1 : 1 67'

Dogodki
Menjava Cvek /  Costa Slaviero 64'
Menjava Kovač /  Knez 64'
Menjava Fasvald /  Paradiž 68'
Tadej Trdina 71'
Jan Štrukelj 75'
Menjava Žižmond /  Štrukelj 81'
Menjava Mustedanagić /  Trdina 92'

2. krog
Drava Dakinda Ptuj 0 : 1 Krka
Kalcer Radomlje 2 : 0 Brežice Terme Čatež
Koroška Dravograd 1 : 3 Gorica
Roltek Dob 3 : 3 Jadran Dekani
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 1 Fužinar Vzajemci
Krško 6 : 0 Rogaška
Koper 1 : 1 Brda
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Koper 20 44
2 Gorica 20 41
3 Kalcer Radomlje 20 40
4 Nafta 1903 20 37
5 Fužinar Vzajemci 20 37
6 Krško 20 31
7 Krka 20 31
8 Vitanest Bilje 20 29
9 Roltek Dob 20 29
10 Jadran Dekani 20 24
11 Drava Dakinda Ptuj 20 21
12 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 20 20
13 Brda 20 19
14 Brežice Terme Čatež 20 16
15 Rogaška 20 14
16 Koroška Dravograd 20 10

STRELCI
1. Lovre Čirjak 14
Žan Medved 14
3. Sacha Varga 13
Jaka Bizjak 13
5. Edi Baša 10
6. Anže Pišek 9
Peter Kogelnik 9
Tadej Trdina 9
Matej Potokar 9
Nermin Haljeta 9
11. Žan Nikolić 8
Luka Stepančič 8
Kristijan Šipek 8
Lamin Colley 8
Bede Amarachi Osuji 8
Luka Volarič 8
17. Etien Velikonja 7
Kehinde Mathias Oyewusi 7
19. Geancarlo Costa Slaviero 6
Denis Petrovič 6

DELI NA