Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Bohinc Urban (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Huselja Emir |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Dino Kerić | |
4 | Denis Adrovič | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
8 | Domen Ujčič | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
14 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
17 | Gašper Petek | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
22 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
15 | Anže Židan | |
16 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
18 | David Jeretina | |
20 | Nik Korošec |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nikola Daničić | V |
7 | Ardit Vezaj | |
9 | Val Zaletel Černoš | |
10 | Sandro Jovanović | |
11 | Gašper Jovan | K |
14 | Alen Martinovič | |
22 | Tim Turinek | |
25 | Teo Mrkonjić | |
26 | Faris Buljubašić | |
31 | Žiga Korpar | |
33 | Jan Krumpak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anej Jurič | V |
8 | Sead Vezaj | |
17 | Žiga Sojč | |
19 | Damir Smajlović | |
20 | Matija Jezernik | |
23 | Pavel Vižintin | |
27 | Aleš Videčnik |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Igor Fenko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gal Žinič | 1 : 0 | 85' | |
Andrej Pogačar | 2 : 0 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vižintin / Vezaj | 57' | |||
Andrej Pogačar | 62' | |||
Smajlović / Korpar | 65' | |||
Sojč / Jovan | 65' | |||
Fortuna / Ujčič | 65' | |||
Jan Krumpak | 71' | |||
Tim Turinek | 75' | |||
Kancilija / Resanovič Kvas | 78' | |||
Tim Turinek | 85' | |||
Faris Buljubašić | 86' | |||
Jezernik / Sojč | 90' | |||
Vezaj / Martinovič | 90' | |||
Teo Mrkonjić | 90' | |||
Nikola Daničić | 90' | |||
Jan Krumpak | 92' | |||
Aleš Videčnik | 93' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Koper |
Aluminij | 4 : 1 | Krško |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Mura | 4 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |