Sodniki: | Mertik Bojan (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Tušak Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
7 | Nermin Haljeta | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
10 | Andrej Pavlović | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
22 | Dinko Matošević | K |
33 | Antonio Majcenić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
14 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Mike Louis Eberhart | |
17 | Dejan Kantužer | |
25 | Maj Drobne | |
27 | Nikita Ivanov | |
37 | Anel Hajrić | |
77 | Filip Tomašković |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
22 | Bruno Hajdinjak | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nikola Cvijić | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
11 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
14 | Jan Kovač | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
21 | Marcel Kene |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Mertik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brkić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Lan Piskule | 0 : 2 | 44' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rok Pirtovšek | 18' | |||
Nejc Gradišar | 20' | |||
Jan Majcen | 37' | |||
Al Mahič | 39' | |||
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | 49' | |||
Vice Baždarić | 50' | |||
Ribič / Pavlović | 51' | |||
Abdić / Mahič | 64' | |||
Kene / Hajdinjak | 64' | |||
Ivanov / Marcius | 69' | |||
Hajrić / Haljeta | 69' | |||
Tomašković / Majcenić | 69' | |||
Šporar / Piskule | 77' | |||
Tomaž Kepic | 79' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 84' | |||
Filip Tomašković | 85' | |||
Ostojič / Klančnik | 88' | |||
Šparovec / Kepic | 88' | |||
Gobec / Gradišar | 90' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |