Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Pahulje Erazem (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Štubljar | V |
2 | Jernej Belinc | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Filip Andjelić | |
5 | Mark Strajnar | |
6 | Luka Turudija | |
7 | Edvin Krupić | |
8 | Nikola Jovićević | |
9 | Rusmir Budzak | |
10 | Anes Jakupović | |
11 | Nick Perc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Gašper Štiftar | V |
13 | Emir Saitoski | |
14 | Jakob Snedic | |
15 | Mark Barišič |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Lampret | V |
3 | Nejc Letnik | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
6 | Tjaž Sedič | |
7 | Blaž Baligač | |
8 | Matej Kraner | |
9 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | K |
14 | Valentin Bolcar | |
18 | Sandro Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
15 | Marcel Petek | |
20 | Tai Kolar |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Jurčec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nikola Jovićević | 1 : 0 | 50' | |
Nik Makovec | 2 : 0 | 57' | |
Luka Turudija | 3 : 0 | 87' | |
Nikola Jovićević | 4 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaž Baligač | 20' | |||
Edvin Krupić | 25' | |||
Jernej Belinc | 35' | |||
Jernej Belinc | 41' | |||
Saitoski / Budzak | 46' | |||
Sandro Čeh | 51' | |||
Snedic / Perc | 61' | |||
Kolar / Čeh | 64' | |||
Barišič / Jakupović | 68' | |||
Petek / Bolcar | 86' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Radomlje |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Bravo Mastercard |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
A2S Celje | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |