Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Petrovič | V |
2 | Tjaž Sedič | |
3 | Nejc Đuran | |
4 | Maj Ribič | |
5 | Tim Očko | |
7 | Valentin Bolcar | |
8 | Blaž Baligač | |
9 | Nejc Letnik | |
10 | Žiga Krušič | |
11 | Patrik Pivko | K |
13 | Matej Kraner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
6 | Valentin Vogrinec | |
15 | Žiga Dobnik | |
16 | Marcel Petek | |
19 | Bono Bezjak | |
21 | Rene Šabeder |
Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Malnar | V |
4 | Denis Solaković | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
7 | Lovro Kostanjšek | |
10 | Rok Štorman | |
13 | Edvin Krupić | |
18 | Alex Čosić | |
19 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Nik Resnik | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović | |
22 | Anže Kolar | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Mesarić | V |
3 | Jošt Fatur | |
8 | Din Bjelkić | |
9 | Nik Kovačič | |
17 | Klemen Švelc |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Erik Merdanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ismir Nadarević | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Maj Ribič | 1 : 1 | 19' | |
Lovro Kostanjšek | 1 : 2 | 25' | |
Nik Resnik | 1 : 3 | 40' | |
Rok Štorman | 1 : 4 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Valentin Bolcar | 16' | |||
Blaž Baligač | 33' | |||
Dobnik / Očko | 46' | |||
Vogrinec / Sedič | 46' | |||
Šabeder / Letnik | 60' | |||
Kovačič / Krupić | 65' | |||
Bezjak / Krušič | 66' | |||
Anel Zulić | 68' | |||
Bjelkić / Resnik | 70' | |||
Švelc / Štorman | 74' | |||
Petek / Pivko | 75' | |||
Fatur / Solaković | 80' | |||
Mesarić / Malnar | 80' | |||
Blaž Baligač | 80' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Mastercard | 9 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Nova KBM Aluminij |
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 4 | Radomlje |
Koper | 3 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 4 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
2 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 47 | |
3 | Koper | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Maribor | 26 | 43 | |
5 | Radomlje | 26 | 42 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 40 | |
7 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Bravo Mastercard | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 37 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 37 | |
11 | Nova KBM Aluminij | 26 | 33 | |
12 | Mura | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Krka | 26 | 19 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tai Matea Panić | 29 |
2. | Nejc Močnik | 20 |
3. | Jan Bruno Kralj | 15 |
4. | Alen Čaušević | 14 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 14 | |
Gregor Medle | 14 | |
7. | Lovro Kostanjšek | 12 |
8. | Žiga Slaviček | 11 |
9. | Nikola Jovićević | 10 |
Rok Štorman | 10 | |
Emir Saitoski | 10 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 10 | |
13. | Dejan Đuričin | 9 |
Tio Cipot | 9 | |
Tai Kmetec | 9 | |
Niki Radovič | 9 | |
17. | Matic Ivanšek | 8 |
Nejc Medved | 8 | |
Filip Janežič | 8 | |
Luka Jerin | 8 |