Sodniki: | Medvešček Blaž (glavni sodnik), Močnik Perič Aleš (1. pomoč), Bohinc Urban (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tošeski Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Žiga Steržaj Peceli | |
5 | Anže Anžur | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Jan Križ | |
10 | Tomaž Kepic | K |
11 | Din Zulić | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
19 | Žan Bracovič | |
21 | Filip Zupanič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Tjaž Bembič | |
4 | Sašo Stupar | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
9 | Anže Medle | |
14 | Niko Munda | |
17 | Thomas Medica | |
22 | Tomy Veiss |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
3 | Gal Guček | |
4 | Jan Dogaris | |
6 | Teo Mrkonjić | K |
9 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
10 | Dejan Kantužer | |
11 | Teo Razpotnik | |
15 | Rok Štancar | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
18 | Gašper Vodeb | |
20 | Tevž Debelak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Denis Imamović | |
8 | Tim Veber | |
14 | Uroš Kondić Mitrović | |
19 | Tilen Veber |
Trener |
---|
Boštjan Kreft |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Medvešček |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Bracovič | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Taik Kojić | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Edvin Suljanović | 3 : 0 | 71' | |
Filip Zupanič | 4 : 0 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Dogaris | 28' | |||
Filip Zupanič | 28' | |||
Mateo Koprivc | 40' | |||
Veber / Guček | 46' | |||
Džunov / Bracovič | 60' | |||
Veber / Štancar | 67' | |||
Teo Razpotnik | 70' | |||
Imamović / Razpotnik | 72' | |||
Medle / Zulić | 72' | |||
Kondić Mitrović / Veber | 76' | |||
Munda / Suljanović | 81' | |||
Nejc Dermastija | 83' | |||
Uroš Kondić Mitrović | 84' | |||
Stupar / Steržaj Peceli | 86' | |||
Bembič / Kojić | 88' | |||
Tomaž Kepic | 90' | |||
Niko Munda | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 4 : 0 | A2S Celje |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 4 | Koper |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Bravo Mastercard |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 32 | |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 28 | |
3 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 24 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 22 | |
6 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Mura | 13 | 19 | |
8 | Koper | 13 | 17 | |
9 | A2S Celje | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 14 | |
11 | Aluminij | 13 | 13 | |
12 | Bravo Mastercard | 13 | 11 | |
13 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 11 | |
14 | Gorica | 13 | 5 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Vipotnik | 16 |
2. | Albin Ahmetaj | 8 |
Gašper Černe | 8 | |
4. | Nick Perc | 7 |
5. | Tom Kljun | 6 |
Alen Čaušević | 6 | |
Domen Ujčič | 6 | |
Emir Saitoski | 6 | |
Nejc Medved | 6 | |
Vito Štrakl | 6 | |
Nik Fortuna | 6 | |
12. | Nikola Jovićević | 5 |
Damis Šabić | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Marko Brest | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 5 | |
18. | Haris Sadiković | 4 |
Lazar Ikač | 4 | |
Ognjen Bakić | 4 |