Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Vrabič Matic (1. pomoč), Šobot Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klinc Jožef |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
3 | Blaž Urh | |
4 | Luka Guček | |
5 | Denis Tubić | |
6 | Domen Božič | K |
7 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
8 | Jošt Urbančič | |
9 | Matevž Femec | |
10 | Simon Gregorin | |
11 | Adam Gnezda Čerin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Žan Zupančič | |
14 | Andrija Radovanović | |
15 | Din Gutić | |
16 | Tamar Svetlin | |
17 | Tomaž Iskra | |
18 | Marsel Stare |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Domen Kočevar | |
3 | Ishak Šumar | |
4 | Luka Redek | |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
8 | Aljaž Pavlin | K |
9 | Jaka Kuhar | |
10 | Enis Kajtazovič | |
11 | Demirel Jusufagić | |
21 | Andraž Gruden | |
25 | Petar Burić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Pavel Jaklič | V |
13 | Matic Berk | |
17 | Žiga Majcen | |
18 | Viktor Zivina | |
19 | Matic Sever | |
20 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
24 | Hasan Muzaferović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Adnan Zildžović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matevž Femec | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Matevž Femec | 2 : 0 | 40' | |
Marsel Stare | 3 : 0 | 82' | |
Domen Božič | 4 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Svetlin / Urbančič | 46' | |||
Muzaferović / Kočevar | 54' | |||
Majcen / Kuhar | 61' | |||
Stare / Gnezda Čerin | 64' | |||
Enis Kajtazovič | 70' | |||
Čemažar / Pavlin | 72' | |||
Sever / Šumar | 79' | |||
Žiga Majcen | 80' | |||
Zupančič / Gregorin | 82' | |||
Zivina / Kajtazovič | 83' | |||
Gutić / Femec | 85' | |||
Iskra / Gorenc Stankovič | 86' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 0 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Krka |
Interblock | 1 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Koper |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 57 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 55 | |
3 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 48 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Gorica | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Krško | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Interblock | 26 | 35 | |
10 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Aluminij | 26 | 31 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 28 | |
13 | Koper | 26 | 21 | |
14 | Mura | 26 | 18 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 21 |
2. | Matevž Turkuš | 17 |
3. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 13 |
4. | Marsel Stare | 12 |
Jure Perger | 12 | |
Jan Poljanec | 12 | |
7. | Jaka Kuhar | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Sebastjan Šlak | 11 | |
Nik Jermol | 11 | |
11. | Žan Rogelj | 10 |
Teo Milič | 10 | |
13. | Luka Filip | 9 |
Tomi Horvat | 9 | |
Jan Štrukelj | 9 | |
Anis Jašaragič | 9 | |
17. | Simon Gregorin | 8 |
Timotej Rešetič | 8 | |
Žan Medved | 8 | |
20. | Vid Eržen | 7 |