20. krog |  Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko |  05.04.2024 ob 15.00

ŽNK Žalec

0 : 2

ŽNK Aluminij


Sodniki: Kurež Anej (glavni sodnik), Pance Gašper (1. pomoč), Kovač Jaka (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Mužar Miroslav
Št. gledalcev: 40
ŽNK Žalec
1 Ariana Kovačič V
2 Lučka Filač
3 Lea Pančur
7 Samanta Knific K
8 Maša Gradišek
9 Mojca Križnik
10 Katarina Imperl
11 Žana Stojaković
14 Julija Kolenc
15 Beti Lukež
16 Gaja Brence


Rezervne igralke
12 Pika Krajnc
13 Neža Amon
18 Vita Vrbič

ŽNK Aluminij
12 Maruša Rupnik V
2 Taša Marčič
3 Ula Grm
9 Lara Zorman
10 Barbara Krivec
11 Živa Šoštarič
14 Sanja Lipič
21 Mia Dečman
23 Milana Škopić
25 Eli Bezjak
55 Pia Lozinšek K


Rezervne igralke
1 Adrijana Špindler V
4 Ema Radaš
18 Maja Veis
29 Danaja Ribič

Trener
Tilen Šmigoc

Trener
Sebastjan Jambriško

Sodnik
Anej Kurež

Zadetki
Eli Bezjak 0 : 1 6'
Ula Grm 0 : 2 9'

Dogodki
Menjava Vrbič /  Križnik 29'
Menjava Špindler /  Dečman 46'
Menjava Ribič /  Zorman 46'
Menjava Amon /  Kolenc 59'
Menjava Radaš /  Grm 61'
Menjava Krajnc /  Imperl 68'
Menjava Veis /  Škopić 76'

20. krog
ŽNK Žalec 0 : 2 ŽNK Aluminij
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 0 : 9 Novogradnje MB Tabor
Mons Claudius 1 : 3 DNK Trbovlje
ŽNK Radlje 1 : 1 ŽNK Radomlje Medex
Krim 0 : 2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 5 : 0 ŽNK Mura Nona

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA