26. krog |  Kranj, Športni center Kranj |  19.04.2024 ob 19.00  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Triglav Kranj

1 : 1

Rudar Velenje


Sodniki: Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 200
Triglav Kranj
1 Grega Sorčan V
2 Bine Bernik
4 Luka Šimunović
7 Jaroš Čadež
8 Mak Varešanović
10 Mark Čeh
11 Kristian Dakič
17 Matej Momčilovski
27 Marko Karamarko
31 Morré Timothe Draman Makadji
76 Tevž Pokorn K


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
6 Marko Kuvek
18 Tilen Rajter Krebs
21 Nik Podbregar
24 Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo
33 Edi Horvat
72 Miha Vrhovnik
80 Goodnews Daniels

Rudar Velenje
1 David Šugić V
2 Žiga Dajčman
3 Matevž Medič Slaček
6 Miha Sitar
7 Sandro Zukić
14 Dejan Djermanović
17 Amadej Vošnjak K
20 Adam Vošnjak
22 Stian Džumhur
27 Dejan Kantužer
30 Borna Panić


Rezervni igralci
12 Urban Brecl Ojsteršek V
8 Duje Pešić
9 Adriano Bloudek
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
13 Žan Florjanc
19 Eric Preljevic
23 Jure Matjašič
33 Bratislav Djukić

Trener
Toni Golem

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Sodnik
Blaž Bezjak

Zadetki
Matevž Medič Slaček (ag) 1 : 0 21'
Stian Džumhur 1 : 1 32'

Dogodki
Dejan Kantužer 15'
Dejan Djermanović 35'
Menjava Horvat /  Dakič 46'
Menjava Ljubijankič /  Čeh 57'
Menjava Podbregar /  Čadež 57'
Menjava Matjašič /  Džumhur 67'
Tevž Pokorn 69'
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji 69'
Menjava Pešić /  Vošnjak 70'
Menjava Bloudek /  Vošnjak 70'
Menjava Rajter Krebs /  Makadji 76'
Edi Horvat 78'
Menjava Florjanc /  Medič Slaček 80'
Menjava Daniels /  Momčilovski 82'
Sandro Zukić 92'
Žan Florjanc 93'

26. krog
TKK Tolmin 1 : 1 Dravinja
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 0 : 1 Krka
Triglav Kranj 1 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Vitanest Bilje  :  Nafta 1903
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems  :  Gorica
Brinje Grosuplje  :  Jadran Dekani
Tabor Sežana  :  Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Primorje eMundia  :  Ilirija 1911

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 25 51
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 26 50
3 Gorica 25 48
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 26 45
6 Brinje Grosuplje 25 42
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 26 32
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 26 29
11 Jadran Dekani 25 29
12 TKK Tolmin 26 28
13 Krka 26 26
14 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 13
3. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 11
5. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Marko Brkić 7
Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
18. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6

DELI NA