25. krog |  Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica |  13.04.2024 ob 17.15  | Prenos: Sportklub 1

Gorica

0 : 0

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Bole Stojan
Št. gledalcev: 350
Gorica
32 Dennis Zeriali V
7 Haris Kadrić
8 Darius Daniel Jalinous
10 Luka Baruca
11 Luka Marjanac
18 Amadej Marinič
19 Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian
22 Dragan Brkić
23 Adis Hodžić
43 Darko Hrka
55 Denis Cerovec K


Rezervni igralci
16 Alen Jurca V
4 Alen Korošec
9 Sebastian Lesjak
17 Ilan Libé Mohamed Kouassi
21 Salih Husić
24 Tilen Vendramin
27 Maj Blažič
28 Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida
99 Anej Gleščič

Triglav Kranj
1 Grega Sorčan V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
4 Luka Šimunović
7 Jaroš Čadež
8 Mak Varešanović
11 Kristian Dakič
17 Matej Momčilovski
24 Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo
27 Marko Karamarko
31 Morré Timothe Draman Makadji
76 Tevž Pokorn K


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
2 Bine Bernik
10 Mark Čeh
18 Tilen Rajter Krebs
21 Nik Podbregar
41 Tim Gašperin
72 Miha Vrhovnik

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Toni Golem

Sodnik
Nejc Gergič

Zadetki

Dogodki
Marko Karamarko 27'
Luka Šimunović 28'
Menjava Čeh /  Ljubijankič 61'
Menjava Rajter Krebs /  Okpolokpo 61'
Dragan Brkić 64'
Menjava Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida /  Brkić 69'
Menjava Vendramin /  Marinič 80'
Menjava Blažič /  Baruca 80'
Menjava Lesjak /  Marjanac 80'
Menjava Podbregar /  Dakič 80'
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji 88'
Menjava Kouassi /  Jalinous 90'
Menjava Bernik /  Čadež 90'

25. krog
Krka 0 : 5 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 1 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 1 Primorje eMundia
Ilirija 1911 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Gorica 0 : 0 Triglav Kranj
Dravinja 0 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Nafta 1903 3 : 4 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 25 51
2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 26 50
3 Gorica 25 48
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 26 45
6 Brinje Grosuplje 25 42
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 26 32
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 26 29
11 Jadran Dekani 25 29
12 TKK Tolmin 26 28
13 Krka 26 26
14 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 13
3. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 11
5. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Marko Brkić 7
Nejc Močnik 7
18. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6

DELI NA