23. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  29.03.2024 ob 18.30

Rudar Velenje

3 : 1

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rudar Velenje
31 Jure Ribič V
2 Žiga Dajčman
6 Miha Sitar
7 Sandro Zukić
8 Duje Pešić
13 Žan Florjanc K
14 Dejan Djermanović
22 Stian Džumhur
23 Jure Matjašič
27 Dejan Kantužer
30 Borna Panić


Rezervni igralci
1 David Šugić V
3 Matevž Medič Slaček
9 Adriano Bloudek
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
11 Marin Galić Bosnić
19 Eric Preljevic
20 Adam Vošnjak
24 Zdravko Šeparović
33 Bratislav Djukić

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
5 Rastko Marsenić
6 Anej Kujović
8 Bine Kavčič K
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
11 Luka Simic
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
2 Marko Furlan
7 Nejc Močnik
15 Altin Manxhuka
16 Staš Gerbec
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Matic Perše 0 : 1 50'
Dejan Djermanović 1 : 1 68'
Dejan Djermanović 2 : 1 70'
Adriano Bloudek 3 : 1 84'

Dogodki
Žiga Dajčman 22'
Nejc Kumer 46'
Menjava Čilić /  Rutar 64'
Menjava Medič Slaček /  Florjanc 66'
Menjava Bloudek /  Džumhur 66'
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 72'
Menjava Močnik /  Simic 72'
Menjava Furlan /  Kavčič 78'
Menjava Kerrebijn /  Kujović 78'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Panić 82'
Menjava Preljevic /  Djermanović 88'
Menjava Djukić /  Dajčman 88'
Sandro Zukić 95'
Nejc Močnik 95'

23. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Krka 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 5 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 29 59
2 Nafta 1903 29 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 29 51
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 29 44
8 Rudar Velenje 29 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 TKK Tolmin 30 34
11 Vitanest Bilje 29 31
12 Dravinja 29 31
13 Krka 29 30
14 Ilirija 1911 29 29
15 Tabor Sežana 29 29
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 14
3. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 13
4. Ismir Nadarević 11
Lan Piskule 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Tihomir Maksimović 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Luka Baruca 10
10. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
12. Marko Brkić 8
Ante Kuliš 8
Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Franci Perko 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
18. Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
20. Luka Marjanac 6

DELI NA