23. krog |  Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje |  29.03.2024 ob 18.30

Rudar Velenje

3 : 1

TKK Tolmin


Sodniki: Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Šumer Žiga (1. pomoč), Perger Primož (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Anželj Damjan
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rudar Velenje
31 Jure Ribič V
2 Žiga Dajčman
6 Miha Sitar
7 Sandro Zukić
8 Duje Pešić
13 Žan Florjanc K
14 Dejan Djermanović
22 Stian Džumhur
23 Jure Matjašič
27 Dejan Kantužer
30 Borna Panić


Rezervni igralci
1 David Šugić V
3 Matevž Medič Slaček
9 Adriano Bloudek
10 Urh Gaber Majcenovič
11 Marin Galić Bosnić
19 Eric Preljevic
20 Adam Vošnjak
24 Zdravko Šeparović
33 Bratislav Djukić

TKK Tolmin
1 Lucas Erjavšek V
5 Rastko Marsenić
6 Anej Kujović
8 Bine Kavčič K
9 Matic Perše
10 Rene Prodanović
11 Luka Simic
14 Vinko Skrbin
17 Nejc Kumer
18 Luka Rutar
22 Dani Perše


Rezervni igralci
12 Jaka Konec V
2 Marko Furlan
7 Nejc Močnik
15 Altin Manxhuka
16 Staš Gerbec
19 Vito Čilić
20 Jämp Sebastian Murillo-Duque
21 Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn
24 David Frelih

Trener
Simon Sešlar

Trener
Sanel Konjević

Sodnik
Uroš Rađević

Zadetki
Matic Perše 0 : 1 50'
Dejan Djermanović 1 : 1 68'
Dejan Djermanović 2 : 1 70'
Adriano Bloudek 3 : 1 84'

Dogodki
Žiga Dajčman 22'
Nejc Kumer 46'
Menjava Čilić /  Rutar 64'
Menjava Medič Slaček /  Florjanc 66'
Menjava Bloudek /  Džumhur 66'
Menjava Frelih /  Perše 72'
Menjava Močnik /  Simic 72'
Menjava Furlan /  Kavčič 78'
Menjava Kerrebijn /  Kujović 78'
Menjava Vošnjak /  Panić 82'
Menjava Preljevic /  Djermanović 88'
Menjava Djukić /  Dajčman 88'
Sandro Zukić 95'
Nejc Močnik 95'

23. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Krka 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 5 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA