23. krog |  Dekani, Športni park Dekani |  29.03.2024 ob 15.30

Jadran Dekani

0 : 1

Tabor Sežana


Sodniki: Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Koren Stojan
Št. gledalcev: 120
Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić K V
7 Rob Rudonja
9 Nace Koprivnik
10 Nik Fortuna
15 Matija Burin
16 Andreas Až Šćulac
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
20 Stipe Zubanović
22 Rai Rudonja
99 Erik Galina


Rezervni igralci
12 Karlo Bliznac V
2 Jure Zupan
3 Lian Tay Humar
6 Benjamin Dalipi
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
33 Mihajlo Maletić
69 Ivan Iveljić
90 Rok Ražman
97 Tilen Jurman

Tabor Sežana
22 Žiga Fermišek K V
6 Gabriele De Nuzzo
7 Krasimir Ivanov Todorov
9 Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca
13 Trojan Maloku
16 Vid Rupnik
18 Matevž Vrabec
21 Stanislav Hristov Petkov
27 Ibrahim Keita
28 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
93 Axel Mohamed Bakayoko


Rezervni igralci
1 Miloš Medić V
5 Adnan Jakupović
8 Rashid Abdul Fuseini
10 Tadej Tomažič
11 Mihajlo Pavlović
15 Ros Ukmar
17 Mark Vuleta
23 Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka
25 Daniel Ćelić

Trener

Trener
Nace Kosmač

Sodnik
Matej Čontala

Zadetki
Trojan Maloku 0 : 1 22'

Dogodki
Matevž Vrabec 28'
Erik Galina 39'
Ibrahim Keita 46'
Menjava Fuseini /  Vrabec 55'
Menjava Pavlović  /  Keita 55'
Tadej Zonta 56'
Menjava Dalipi /  Koprivnik 60'
Menjava Jurman /  Zonta 60'
Menjava Humar /  Fortuna 70'
Menjava Chukwuemeka /  Gonzalez Montesdeoca 73'
Menjava Ražman /  Burin 77'
Menjava Iveljić /  Galina 77'
Rob Rudonja 77'
Žiga Fermišek 77'
Menjava Tomažič /  Ivanov Todorov 82'
Menjava Vuleta /  Bakayoko 82'

23. krog
Ilirija 1911 1 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 TKK Tolmin
Krka 0 : 0 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Dravinja 0 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 5 Gorica
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 5 Brinje Grosuplje
Nafta 1903 1 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA