22. krog |  Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica |  22.03.2024 ob 20.15

Gorica

2 : 0

Krka


Sodniki: Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Zrimec Mihael
Št. gledalcev: 300
Gorica
32 Dennis Zeriali V
7 Haris Kadrić
10 Luka Baruca
11 Luka Marjanac
19 Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian
21 Lazar Sajčić
22 Dragan Brkić
23 Adis Hodžić
24 Tilen Vendramin
25 Robert Ćosić
43 Darko Hrka K


Rezervni igralci
16 Alen Jurca V
4 Alen Korošec
8 Darius Daniel Jalinous
9 Sebastian Lesjak
18 Amadej Marinič
27 Maj Blažič
28 Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida
55 Denis Cerovec
90 Boris Krstić

Krka
54 Luka Čadež V
3 Karlo Lalić
4 Andraž Lipec K
6 Veron Šalja
10 Nik Kapun
11 Mark Gliha
17 Ismir Nadarević
27 Filip Nikola Ostojič
28 Kristijan Blaževski
55 Janko Ivetić
77 Amir Dervišević


Rezervni igralci
31 Dejan Panić V
7 Domen Žur
12 Lan Milanović
14 Jakob Barborič
16 Leopold Bušić
19 Renato Simić
23 Abdoulaye Toure
24 Matija Carl
44 Tilen Kovačič

Trener
Miran Srebrnič

Trener
Agron Šalja

Sodnik
Amel Begič

Zadetki
Darko Hrka 1 : 0 9'
Boris Krstić 2 : 0 85'

Dogodki
Adis Hodžić 34'
Filip Nikola Ostojič 60'
Menjava Simić /  Ostojič 61'
Dragan Brkić 61'
Menjava Carl /  Dervišević 73'
Janko Ivetić 74'
Menjava Lesjak /  Brkić 76'
Menjava Jalinous /  Sajčić 76'
Menjava Krstić /  Kadrić 83'
Menjava Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida /  Marjanac 83'
Boris Krstić 86'
Menjava Žur /  Ivetić 87'
Veron Šalja 91'

22. krog
Tabor Sežana 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Gorica 2 : 0 Krka
Ilirija 1911 0 : 2 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
TKK Tolmin 0 : 2 Vitanest Bilje
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Primorje eMundia 4 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 2 Dravinja
Triglav Kranj 0 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA