21. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  16.03.2024 ob 15.00

Vitanest Bilje

0 : 0

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek


Sodniki: Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Setnikar Gojko
Št. gledalcev: 200
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
5 Mateo Cipi
6 Luka Pršo
10 Nejc Doplihar K
11 Goran Trivunović
16 Bruno Župan
18 Eldin Koštić
21 Miha Žejen
30 Leon Marinič
44 Kristjan Trdin
90 Mark Gomizelj


Rezervni igralci
12 Rok Bržan V
14 Tine Koron
15 Matic Slavec
19 Kevin Humar
24 Nermin Bijelonja
70 Vlade Stojičić

Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
12 Stefan Moćić V
7 Maksimiljan Zorman
8 Patrik Jug
10 Luka Pihler K
18 Vito Štrakl
29 Jan Bruno Kralj
31 Henrik Nerguti
44 Jakov Katuša
47 Alan Kaučič
77 Žan Črnko
88 Marin Rantaša


Rezervni igralci
1 Domen Zver V
5 Gašper Vodeb
6 Nenad Ignjič
9 Adis Emruli
11 Bruno Bujan
19 Denis Leban
23 Luka Sočič
66 Blaž Baligač
99 Tian Kosi

Trener
Jani Šturm

Trener
Damjan Gajser

Sodnik
Denis Šabanagić

Zadetki

Dogodki
Menjava Kosi /  Nerguti 45'
Menjava Leban /  Kralj 70'
Menjava Bijelonja /  Trivunović 73'
Kristjan Trdin 77'
Menjava Koron /  Pršo 79'
Menjava Sočič /  Katuša 79'

21. krog
Krka 1 : 1 Ilirija 1911
Dravinja 0 : 1 Gorica
Jadran Dekani 1 : 2 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Vitanest Bilje 0 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Nafta 1903 2 : 0 Primorje eMundia
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 1 : 3 Triglav Kranj
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA