Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Čiča Miodrag (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
9 | Nace Koprivnik | |
10 | Nik Fortuna | |
11 | Kristijan Meštrić | K |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Stipe Zubanović | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
80 | Nejc Bračko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Karlo Bliznac | V |
4 | Rene Kodarin | |
6 | Benjamin Dalipi | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
21 | Prosper Obiora Nwachukwu | |
49 | Ensar Veseli | |
69 | Tim Hrastič | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
99 | Erik Galina |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nikola Tony Curcija | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
5 | Martin Hovnik | |
8 | Kan Kovač | K |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
15 | Martin Pajić | |
17 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
18 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
19 | Petar Čuić | |
27 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
32 | Chris Cener | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
99 | Niklas Reberšak Ježovnik | V |
6 | Papa Mamadou Seck | |
9 | Armans Galajs | |
22 | Daniel Miljanovic | |
28 | Damjan Vukolić | |
73 | Adrian Mendeš |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Anton Tomažič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Petar Čuić | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 0 : 2 | 70' | |
Matija Burin | 1 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | 35' | |||
Jan Patrik Gabrovec | 36' | |||
Martin Pajić | 60' | |||
Miljanovic / Gaberšek Rotovnik | 66' | |||
Galajs / Igwe | 66' | |||
Dalipi / Koprivnik | 72' | |||
Šehić / Zonta | 72' | |||
Galina / Florenin Klavora | 72' | |||
Jurman / Rudonja | 72' | |||
Vukolić / Cener | 72' | |||
Nwachukwu / Meštrić | 82' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 84' | |||
Mendeš / Gabrovec | 86' | |||
Seck / Čuić | 86' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
12. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
14. | Ante Kuliš | 8 |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
19. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |