20. krog |  Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana |  09.03.2024 ob 15.00

Tabor Sežana

3 : 1

Vitanest Bilje


Sodniki: Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Pospeh Tomislav (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Vavpetič Vladimir
Št. gledalcev: 300
Tabor Sežana
22 Žiga Fermišek K V
6 Gabriele De Nuzzo
7 Krasimir Ivanov Todorov
9 Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca
13 Trojan Maloku
16 Vid Rupnik
21 Stanislav Hristov Petkov
23 Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka
27 Ibrahim Keita
28 Thaddee Oded Kaleba
77 Hans Kamta Mpongo


Rezervni igralci
1 Miloš Medić V
4 Jan Kalšek
5 Adnan Jakupović
8 Rashid Abdul Fuseini
10 Tadej Tomažič
11 Mihajlo Pavlović
17 Mark Vuleta
19 Tim Bajnoci
25 Daniel Ćelić

Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
5 Mateo Cipi
6 Luka Pršo
16 Bruno Župan
19 Kevin Humar K
21 Miha Žejen
27 Denis Bjelkić
30 Leon Marinič
33 Franci Perko
44 Kristjan Trdin
90 Mark Gomizelj


Rezervni igralci
12 Rok Bržan V
8 Nick Bizjak Batistič
10 Nejc Doplihar
11 Goran Trivunović
14 Tine Koron
15 Matic Slavec
18 Eldin Koštić
24 Nermin Bijelonja
70 Vlade Stojičić

Trener
Nace Kosmač

Trener
Jani Šturm

Sodnik
Darjan Kovačič

Zadetki
Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka 1 : 0 39'
Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka 2 : 0 47'
Mihajlo Pavlović 3 : 0 81'
Goran Trivunović 3 : 1 91'

Dogodki
Franci Perko 8'
Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka 29'
Menjava Trivunović /  Bjelkić 46'
Menjava Slavec /  Cipi 46'
Mateo Cipi 46'
Menjava Pavlović  /  Keita 53'
Menjava Fuseini /  Chukwuemeka 53'
Menjava Doplihar /  Humar 67'
Menjava Bizjak Batistič /  Perko 67'
Menjava Tomažič /  Gonzalez Montesdeoca 71'
Trojan Maloku 72'
Menjava Stojičić /  Marinič 74'
Bruno Župan 77'
Menjava Bajnoci /  Rupnik 85'
Menjava Ćelić /  Mpongo 85'

20. krog
Gorica 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 3 : 0 Krka
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Vitanest Bilje
Triglav Kranj 2 : 0 TKK Tolmin
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje
Primorje eMundia 3 : 1 Rudar Velenje
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 0 : 4 Nafta 1903
Ilirija 1911 1 : 3 Dravinja

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA