19. krog |  Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci |  02.03.2024 ob 15.00

Vitanest Bilje

1 : 3

Primorje eMundia


Sodniki: Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Šturm Emil
Št. gledalcev: 300
Vitanest Bilje
1 Jure Lipičar V
5 Mateo Cipi
6 Luka Pršo
10 Nejc Doplihar K
11 Goran Trivunović
16 Bruno Župan
18 Eldin Koštić
19 Kevin Humar
21 Miha Žejen
33 Franci Perko
90 Mark Gomizelj


Rezervni igralci
12 Rok Bržan V
8 Nick Bizjak Batistič
14 Tine Koron
24 Nermin Bijelonja
27 Denis Bjelkić
30 Leon Marinič
44 Kristjan Trdin
70 Vlade Stojičić
71 David Radić

Primorje eMundia
22 Tony Macan V
3 Maj Fogec
6 Damir Zukić
7 Edvin Suljanović
8 Tarik Čandić
9 Mark Gulič
10 Matic Zavnik
13 Gašper Petek
15 Haris Dedić K
18 Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos
21 Nik Jermol


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
4 Nikola Kušeta
5 Manuel Linussi
11 Vuk Vuković
16 David Stanojević
17 Alexander Stožinič
19 Gregor Cigoj
24 Dušan Ignjatović
26 Domagoj Babin

Trener
Jani Šturm

Trener
Milan Anđelković

Sodnik
Denis Halilović

Zadetki
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 0 : 1 29'
Tarik Čandić 0 : 2 52'
Kevin Humar 1 : 2 83'
Dušan Ignjatović 1 : 3 93'

Dogodki
Menjava Bjelkić /  Doplihar 25'
Mateo Cipi 29'
Nik Jermol 34'
Kevin Humar 59'
Menjava Marinič /  Trivunović 60'
Menjava Stojičić /  Koštić 60'
Denis Bjelkić 65'
Menjava Bizjak Batistič /  Perko 70'
Menjava Koron /  Pršo 70'
Menjava Ignjatović  /  Domingues Agrelos 72'
Menjava Vuković /  Gulič 77'
Menjava Babin /  Suljanović 77'
Gašper Petek 82'
Menjava Stožinič /  Čandić 88'

19. krog
Krka 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nafta 1903 1 : 3 Gorica
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Dravinja 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA