19. krog |  Slovenske Konjice, ŠRC Dobrava |  03.03.2024 ob 15.00

Dravinja

3 : 1

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Germič Dejan
Št. gledalcev: 600
Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
7 Žan Ramšak
8 Žan Napotnik
16 Mateo Koprivc
19 Aljaž Vodopivec
20 Nik Rauter
21 Luka Privošnik
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
42 Denis Vezjak K
44 Lovro Grajfoner


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
5 Jakob Tič
6 Tibor Knaus
9 Mohamed Victor Diagne
10 Žiga Čakš
11 Blaž Rožmarič
17 Gabrijel Jevšenak
77 Andraž Kolar
99 Nick Hanik Horvat

Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
12 Primož Fridrih V
2 Niko Drevenšek
3 Domen Zajšek
5 Rok Rozman
6 Matevž Križnik
8 Nenad Adžibaba
10 Jaša Martinčič K
11 Andraž Borovnik
19 Nikola Daniel Jadric
55 Ante Kuliš
66 Rok Frešer


Rezervni igralci
1 Nejc Punčec V
7 Tomi Gobec
9 Azer Kozić
15 Olamide Majid Ibrahim
17 Žiga Pesjak
18 Domen Justinek
20 Marcos Tavares
24 Alen Bukovec
47 Enej Kapun

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Trener
Simon Dvoršak

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Žan Ramšak 1 : 0 43'
Mateo Koprivc 2 : 0 62'
Jaša Martinčič 2 : 1 66'
Aljaž Vodopivec 3 : 1 71'

Dogodki
Ante Kuliš 9'
Menjava Kozić /  Kuliš 46'
Domen Zajšek 59'
Menjava Justinek /  Rozman 60'
Menjava Pesjak /  Jadric 60'
Menjava Kolar /  Koprivc 70'
Menjava Tavares /  Frešer 73'
Menjava Diagne /  Vodopivec 75'
Menjava Horvat /  Kopač 86'
Menjava Knaus /  Privošnik 86'
Andraž Borovnik 87'
Mohamed Victor Diagne 88'
Jaša Martinčič 91'
Domen Mrežar 92'
Azer Kozić 92'

19. krog
Krka 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nafta 1903 1 : 3 Gorica
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Dravinja 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Ismir Nadarević 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Kristian Dakič 6

DELI NA