19. krog |  Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto |  01.03.2024 ob 16.30

Krka

3 : 1

Triglav Kranj


Sodniki: Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 1
Krka
54 Luka Čadež V
4 Andraž Lipec K
6 Veron Šalja
10 Nik Kapun
11 Mark Gliha
16 Maj Rorič
17 Ismir Nadarević
20 Ricard Fernandez Betriu
27 Filip Nikola Ostojič
28 Kristijan Blaževski
55 Janko Ivetić


Rezervni igralci
31 Dejan Panić V
3 Karlo Lalić
12 Lan Milanović
14 Jakob Barborič
19 Renato Simić
23 Abdoulaye Toure
24 Matija Carl
44 Tilen Kovačič
77 Amir Dervišević

Triglav Kranj
1 Grega Sorčan V
3 Nedim Ljubijankič
5 Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo
7 Jaroš Čadež
11 Kristian Dakič
16 Gal Schweiger
17 Matej Momčilovski
31 Morré Timothe Draman Makadji
33 Edi Horvat
41 Tim Gašperin
76 Tevž Pokorn K


Rezervni igralci
54 Žan Malnar V
2 Tilen Rajter Krebs
4 Momir Bojić
6 Marko Kuvek
20 Golden Okocha Gibson
21 Nik Podbregar
22 Blaž Jemec
77 Stefan Petrović

Trener

Trener
Toni Golem

Sodnik
Božo Kondić

Zadetki
Ismir Nadarević 1 : 0 38'
Ismir Nadarević 2 : 0 50'
Filip Nikola Ostojič 3 : 0 53'
Tilen Rajter Krebs 3 : 1 82'

Dogodki
Nedim Ljubijankič 28'
Menjava Bojić /  Dakič 57'
Menjava Rajter Krebs /  Ljubijankič 57'
Menjava Gibson /  Horvat 57'
Menjava Simić /  Ostojič 60'
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji 61'
Jaroš Čadež 67'
Menjava Petrović /  Čadež 69'
Momir Bojić 69'
Golden Okocha Gibson 69'
Menjava Barborič /  Ivetić 78'
Menjava Carl /  Nadarević 78'
Menjava Lalić /  Simić 84'
Tilen Rajter Krebs 88'

19. krog
Krka 3 : 1 Triglav Kranj
Jadran Dekani 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
Vitanest Bilje 1 : 3 Primorje eMundia
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Rudar Velenje 3 : 1 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems
Nafta 1903 1 : 3 Gorica
TKK Tolmin 1 : 2 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Dravinja 3 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica

LESTVICA
1 Nafta 1903 24 51
2 Gorica 25 48
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 24 47
4 Primorje eMundia 25 47
5 Triglav Kranj 25 44
6 Brinje Grosuplje 24 39
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 25 38
8 Rudar Velenje 25 31
9 Vitanest Bilje 25 29
10 Dravinja 24 28
11 Jadran Dekani 24 28
12 TKK Tolmin 24 26
13 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 25 24
14 Krka 25 23
15 Ilirija 1911 25 22
16 Tabor Sežana 25 22

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Stjepan Oštrek 12
Ricard Fernandez Betriu 12
4. Adriano Bloudek 10
Ismir Nadarević 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
Lan Piskule 10
8. Robert Čakš 9
Jaša Martinčič 9
10. Luka Baruca 8
11. Franci Perko 7
Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Ante Kuliš 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7
Aleks Stojaković 7
Nejc Močnik 7
17. Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn 6
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 6
Matic Zavnik 6
Žan Bešir 6

DELI NA