19. krog |  Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje - igrišče z UT |  25.02.2024 ob 14.00

Brinje Grosuplje

4 : 1

Nafta 1903


Sodniki: Omejc Burger Miha (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Račman Anže (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Dobrun Žiga
Št. gledalcev: 50
Brinje Grosuplje
25 Jaka Zrnec V
2 Tevž Kušar
4 Sergej Lazarević
5 Aljaž Zalaznik
6 Oskar Kvaternik
8 Anel Islamagić
9 Aleks Ristić
10 Nik Zrnec K
18 Tin Jurić
21 Liam Strnad
22 Aleks Stojaković


Rezervni igralci
12 Urban Trobec V
7 Rok Štorman
11 Val Močnik
13 Nejc Šteharnik
14 Filip Ježovita
17 David Vitamvas
19 Andraž Miklič
20 Din Handukić

Nafta 1903
1 Nik Fras V
2 Nino Peulić
3 Blaž Sintič
6 Angelo Macanović
8 Jan Rajh
9 Marko Čuček Bezjak K
10 Niko Zamuda
11 Maj Plej
16 Anej Horvat
18 Matej Bacinger
21 Jaka Bukovec


Rezervni igralci
12 Jan Farkaš V
4 Leon Jurović
5 Rene Leopold
7 Žiga Gonza
14 Kimi Lavrenčič
17 Roko Petrinović
19 Mario Novak
20 Anej Roman Leljak
22 David Farkaš

Trener
Urban Žohar

Trener
Borut Petkovič

Sodnik
Burger Miha Omejc

Zadetki
Aleks Stojaković 1 : 0 6'
Nik Zrnec 2 : 0 28'
Anej Horvat (11m) 2 : 1 34'
Aljaž Zalaznik 3 : 1 63'
David Vitamvas 4 : 1 86'

Dogodki
Liam Strnad 14'
Aljaž Zalaznik 33'
Menjava Jurović /  Peulić 46'
Leon Jurović 49'
Sergej Lazarević 50'
Aleks Ristić 56'
Menjava Štorman /  Stojaković 57'
Menjava Miklič /  Kvaternik 57'
Matej Bacinger 58'
Jaka Bukovec 60'
Menjava Lavrenčič /  Bacinger 63'
Menjava Vitamvas /  Zrnec 64'
Menjava Močnik /  Jurić 68'
Menjava Gonza /  Zamuda 68'
David Vitamvas 70'
Jan Rajh 70'
Menjava Leljak /  Rajh 74'
Menjava Handukić /  Kušar 76'
Menjava Novak /  Macanović 81'
Blaž Sintič 85'
Jaka Bukovec 89'

19. krog
Kalcer Radomlje 0 : 4 Ilirija Extra-Lux
Mura 0 : 4 Bravo Mastercard
Krka 2 : 3 Domžale
Gorica 1 : 0 Rudar Velenje Korektbau
Maribor 1 : 1 A2S Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana 2 : 2 Koper
Aluminij 3 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Brinje Grosuplje 4 : 1 Nafta 1903

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 25 53
2 Olimpija Ljubljana 25 52
3 Mura 25 51
4 Brinje Grosuplje 24 42
5 Domžale 25 40
6 A2S Celje 24 40
7 Koper 25 36
8 Kalcer Radomlje 25 35
9 Bravo Mastercard 25 33
10 Rudar Velenje Korektbau 25 32
11 Aluminij 25 28
12 Krka 25 27
13 Ilirija Extra-Lux 25 24
14 Nafta 1903 25 21
15 Tabor Sežana 24 20
16 Gorica 24 20

STRELCI
1. Jaka Domjan 18
2. Elmir Avdić 14
3. Aldin Jakupović 13
4. Marcos Tavares 12
Vid Štefanec 12
Niko Grlić 12
Matej Malenšek 12
8. Denis Nikić 11
Dino Kojić 11
Anej Horvat 11
11. Maj Blažič 10
Kenan Lamadžema 10
Mihajlo Pavlović 10
14. Maj Škoflek 9
Lucas Mačak 9
Alex Ristić 9
Niko Kasalo 9
Luka Turudija 9
19. Aleks Ristić 8
Aljaž Zalaznik 8

DELI NA