8. krog |  Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo |  28.10.2023 ob 11.00

ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team

0 : 1

ŽNK Radomlje Medex


Sodniki: Rebec Jan (glavni sodnik), Beton Jaka (1. pomoč), Grujić Kristina (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Stenovec Darko
Št. gledalcev: 50
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team
1 Živa Rupar V
6 Sara Potočnik
9 Monika Globočnik K
11 Ema Malgaj
12 Teodora Granula
13 Jerca Plevel
14 Natalija Globočnik
17 Lara Knaflič
22 Mirjam Božnar
94 Meta Merljak
96 Nika Humar


Rezervne igralke
4 Tamara Ćosić
16 Ema Demjanovič
18 Nika Krmelj
25 Lana Čabraja

ŽNK Radomlje Medex
1 Žana Galjot V
2 Lara Volavšek
3 Brina Omejec-Židan
4 Ula Osolnik
6 Nika Slapnik
9 Špela Gerbec K
10 Kaja Prelovšek
11 Ayla Skenderović
14 Taja Jakopič
15 Lana Tatarovac
20 Tajda Mujezinović


Rezervne igralke
12 Maruša Rupnik V
7 Anamarija Močnik
13 Aneli Kutin Prešeren
16 Katja Prelovšek
18 Nika Pirc

Trener
Simona Jelovšek

Trener
Katarina Jagarinec

Sodnik
Jan Rebec

Zadetki
Taja Jakopič 0 : 1 17'

Dogodki
Menjava Ćosić /  Granula 46'
Menjava Pirc /  Prelovšek 60'
Menjava Krmelj /  Humar 70'
Menjava Kutin Prešeren /  Tatarovac 86'
Menjava Čabraja /  Krmelj 86'
Menjava Močnik /  Omejec-Židan 88'
Menjava Prelovšek /  Gerbec 90'

8. krog
Krim 1 : 2 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 0 : 1 ŽNK Radomlje Medex
ŽNK Radlje 1 : 1 ŽNK Mura Nona
ŽNK Gažon 0 : 2 Mons Claudius
DNK Trbovlje 1 : 1 Primorje Gaia Naturelle
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 1 : 14 ŽNK Aluminij
Novogradnje MB Tabor 9 : 0 ŽNK Žalec

LESTVICA
1 ŽNK Mura Nona 19 47
2 ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team 19 44
3 ŽNK Radomlje Medex 19 42
4 Primorje Gaia Naturelle 19 34
5 ŽNK Radlje 19 32
6 Krim 19 30
7 ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana 19 26
8 Novogradnje MB Tabor 19 31
9 ŽNK Aluminij 19 29
10 ŽNK Gažon 19 23
11 DNK Trbovlje 19 20
12 ŽNK Žalec 19 14
13 Mons Claudius 19 8
14 ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci 19 1

STRELCI
1. Angelika Rukav 34
2. Lana Šernek 30
3. Ema Malgaj 19
4. Jerca Plevel 18
Lana Lesjak 18
6. Eva Muratović 16
7. Zala Omerza 15
8. Sara Medić 14
9. Zoja Potočnik 13
Naida Hadžić 13
Ula  Osolnik 13
12. Ela Velišček 12
Zoja Šrot 12
14. Anja Lukežič 11
Nella Gjergjek 11
16. Hana Serec 10
17. Nuša Škrobar 9
Maša Šegatin 9
Alena Shala 9
Kaja Prelovšek 9

DELI NA