2. krog |  Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje |  20.09.2023 ob 16.00

A2S Celje

3 : 3

Olimpija Ljubljana


Sodniki: Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Rumež Aleš (1. pomoč), Kamenšek Zdenko (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Kos Drago
Št. gledalcev: 80
A2S Celje
12 Luka Kolar V
2 Leon Bulajić
4 Nikola Ilinčić
7 Domen Justinek
8 Miha Sitar K
9 Lucas Mačak
10 Tian Kujović
15 Nejc Klašnja
16 Sen Džumhur
19 Haris Kahvedžić
22 Florjan Jevšenak


Rezervni igralci
1 Jakob Kobal V
3 Jakob Miklavc
11 Hugo Šelih
13 Tai Križnik
14 Luka Perković
17 Timotej Karapandža
18 Ivano Čančar
20 Alban Veselaj
21 Janin Petrak

Olimpija Ljubljana
1 Som Kumar V
2 Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar
4 Ervin Palić
5 Vall Janković
6 David Uršič
8 Jaša Jelen
9 Senad Porić
11 Marcel Kobal
15 Marko Ristić K
16 Aldin Jakupović
18 Marcel Petrov


Rezervni igralci
3 Lev Bohinc
7 Edmond Imeraj
10 Dino Kojić
12 Val Matija Zakrajšek
13 Tijan Lakić
14 Žan Kovačević
17 Nik Pirečnik
19 Nikolaj Mihelič
21 Tim Matanovič

Trener

Trener
Boštjan Miklič

Sodnik
Matic Zelenik

Zadetki
Aldin Jakupović 0 : 1 2'
Florjan Jevšenak 1 : 1 25'
Lucas Mačak 2 : 1 32'
Marcel Kobal 2 : 2 39'
Dino Kojić 2 : 3 57'
Haris Kahvedžić 3 : 3 88'

Dogodki
Oskar Ivanjko Vidmar 18'
Menjava Matanovič /  Uršič 36'
Leon Bulajić 42'
Miha Sitar 44'
Menjava Kojić /  Porić 56'
Menjava Kovačević /  Petrov 56'
Menjava Veselaj /  Bulajić 62'
Menjava Petrak /  Kujović 65'
Menjava Imeraj /  Kobal 70'
Menjava Bohinc /  Palić 70'
Menjava Karapandža /  Mačak 76'
Menjava Perković /  Justinek 88'

2. krog
Nafta 1903 2 : 3 Mura
Domžale 3 : 0 Bravo Mastercard
A2S Celje 3 : 3 Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor 1 : 0 Aluminij
Koper 2 : 0 Kalcer Radomlje
Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Gorica
Rudar Velenje Korektbau 2 : 1 Krka
Ilirija Extra-Lux 1 : 3 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Maribor 30 68
2 Mura 30 63
3 Olimpija Ljubljana 30 58
4 A2S Celje 30 55
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Domžale 30 47
7 Bravo Mastercard 30 42
8 Koper 30 40
9 Kalcer Radomlje 30 36
10 Rudar Velenje Korektbau 30 35
11 Aluminij 30 35
12 Krka 30 34
13 Ilirija Extra-Lux 30 33
14 Gorica 30 30
15 Nafta 1903 30 26
16 Tabor Sežana 30 21

STRELCI
1. Jaka Domjan 21
2. Gregor Medle 15
Elmir Avdić 15
Vid Štefanec 15
Denis Nikić 15
6. Dino Kojić 14
7. Aldin Jakupović 13
Anej Horvat 13
Niko Grlić 13
10. Marcos Tavares 12
Kenan Lamadžema 12
Emils Evelons 12
Matej Malenšek 12
Mihajlo Pavlović 12
Aljaž Zalaznik 12
16. Maj Škoflek 11
Tine Čuk 11
Maj Blažič 11
19. Lucas Mačak 10
Jure Novak 10

DELI NA