8. krog |  Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina |  16.09.2023 ob 16.00

Primorje eMundia

2 : 1

Dravinja


Sodniki: Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Narobe Jakob
Št. gledalcev: 220
Primorje eMundia
22 Tony Macan V
2 Miha Dobnikar
3 Maj Fogec
4 Fabricio Lusa
7 Edvin Suljanović
10 Matic Zavnik
11 Vuk Vuković
13 Gašper Petek
15 Haris Dedić K
17 Žan Bešir
21 Nik Jermol


Rezervni igralci
1 Matej Mavrič V
5 Manuel Linussi
6 Christian Correia Lotitto
8 Tarik Čandić
9 Luka Jerin
16 David Stanojević
24 Dušan Ignjatović
27 Mark Gulič

Dravinja
1 Domen Mrežar V
5 Jakob Tič
7 Žan Ramšak K
10 Žiga Čakš
14 Jan Satler
16 Mateo Koprivc
20 Nik Rauter
22 Aleksandar Radić
26 Luka Petek
31 Matic Kopač
44 Lovro Grajfoner


Rezervni igralci
23 Matic Skrbinšek V
3 Tim Mikša
6 Tibor Knaus
8 Žan Napotnik
9 Davorin Gosak
11 Blaž Rožmarič
21 Luka Privošnik
77 Aljaž Vodopivec

Trener
Milan Anđelković

Trener
Almir Sulejmanović

Sodnik
Anže Jerič

Zadetki
Matic Zavnik 1 : 0 22'
Matic Zavnik 2 : 0 34'
Lovro Grajfoner 2 : 1 75'

Dogodki
Menjava Jerin /  Vuković 12'
Lovro Grajfoner 14'
Gašper Petek 24'
Edvin Suljanović 30'
Edvin Suljanović 38'
Menjava Vodopivec /  Čakš 62'
Menjava Rožmarič /  Rauter 62'
Menjava Privošnik /  Satler 62'
Menjava Knaus /  Radić 68'
Luka Privošnik 74'
Menjava Čandić /  Lusa 76'
Menjava Napotnik /  Grajfoner 77'
Blaž Rožmarič 83'
Menjava Gulič /  Zavnik 85'
Žan Bešir 88'
Miha Dobnikar 91'

8. krog
Gorica 1 : 0 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 1 : 1 Nafta 1903
Triglav Kranj 0 : 0 Ilirija 1911
TKK Tolmin 3 : 0 Rudar Velenje
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 1 : 1 Krka
Primorje eMundia 2 : 1 Dravinja
Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Jadran Dekani
Brinje Grosuplje 1 : 3 Vitanest Bilje

LESTVICA
1 Primorje eMundia 30 60
2 Nafta 1903 30 58
3 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 30 56
4 Gorica 30 53
5 Brinje Grosuplje 30 52
6 Triglav Kranj 30 48
7 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 30 44
8 Rudar Velenje 30 37
9 Jadran Dekani 30 36
10 Vitanest Bilje 30 34
11 Dravinja 30 34
12 TKK Tolmin 30 34
13 Krka 30 33
14 Ilirija 1911 30 30
15 Tabor Sežana 30 30
16 Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems 30 24

STRELCI
1. Toni Lun Bončina 17
2. Ricard Fernandez Betriu 15
3. Stjepan Oštrek 14
4. Lan Piskule 11
Ismir Nadarević 11
Jaša Martinčič 11
7. Franci Perko 10
Luka Baruca 10
Adriano Bloudek 10
Tihomir Maksimović 10
11. Robert Čakš 9
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos 9
13. Matic Zavnik 8
Nejc Močnik 8
Marko Brkić 8
Aleks Stojaković 8
Ante Kuliš 8
18. Kebba Kebell Suso 7
Veron Šalja 7
Ikenna Divine Igwe 7

DELI NA