Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Švarc Dejan (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
9 | Dragan Brkić | |
14 | Matteo Tomiček | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
24 | Tilen Vendramin | |
30 | Leon Marinič | |
31 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
37 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
43 | Darko Hrka | |
55 | Nejc Mevlja | K |
97 | Luka Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Alen Jurca | V |
8 | Denis Bjelkić | |
17 | Miha Žejen | |
20 | Luka Kovačević | |
21 | Kristjan Laščak | |
52 | Alen Korošec | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
92 | Romeo Bric | |
99 | Zahid Ilijazi |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
7 | Chris Cener | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
16 | Lóránt Sebestyén | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
18 | Jan Rajh | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
29 | Ivan Verhas | |
70 | Niko Zamuda |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Leon Marinič | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Toni Lun Bončina | 1 : 1 | 22' | |
Denis Bjelkić | 2 : 1 | 30' | |
Nejc Mevlja (11m) | 3 : 1 | 55' | |
Tin Polić | 3 : 2 | 68' | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 3 : 3 | 91' | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 3 : 4 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bjelkić / Brkić | 22' | |||
Dinnyés / Cener | 46' | |||
Polić / Paljk | 46' | |||
Olivér Dinnyés | 54' | |||
Vuica / Erniša | 61' | |||
Josip Vuica | 66' | |||
Laščak / Lesjak | 75' | |||
Gomizelj / Jalinous | 75' | |||
Ilijazi / Bjelkić | 75' | |||
Verhas / Bončina | 78' | |||
Amadej Marinič | 81' | |||
Zahid Ilijazi | 88' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 6 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Gorica | 3 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
12. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
14. | Ante Kuliš | 8 |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
19. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |