Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Sužnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
5 | Marko Bedek | K |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Josip Majić | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
44 | Mark Gliha | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
4 | Niko Miočić | |
8 | Tilen Kovačič | |
10 | Robert Marijanović | |
11 | Matic Predanič | |
18 | Jakob Zbašnik | |
23 | Niki Radovič | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
55 | Nik Stanič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
4 | Tin Martić | |
5 | Hrvoje Crnčec | |
9 | Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | |
10 | Nik Marinšek | K |
12 | Danijel Šturm | |
14 | Tomislav Jagić | |
19 | Gal Gorenak | |
21 | Gašper Jovan | |
32 | Rok Schaubach | |
34 | Marko Brest | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
2 | Gašper Pečnik | |
7 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
8 | Marko Josip Čavara | |
20 | Andraž Borovnik | |
22 | Jakov Katuša | |
27 | Matija Munić | |
38 | Nejc Medved | |
77 | Žan Baskera |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Pevnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mark Gliha | 1 : 0 | 23' | |
Jan Đapo | 2 : 0 | 27' | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 2 : 1 | 38' | |
Jakov Katuša | 2 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Danijel Šturm | 27' | |||
Grajfoner / Gorenak | 46' | |||
Luka Čadež | 55' | |||
Kapitanović / Žur | 57' | |||
Radovič / Gliha | 57' | |||
Baskera / Marinšek | 59' | |||
Katuša / Šturm | 59' | |||
Marijanović / Đapo | 65' | |||
Jakov Katuša | 65' | |||
Munić / Brest | 73' | |||
Čavara / Skiba | 73' | |||
Kovačič / Majić | 82' |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krško | 0 : 2 | Rogaška |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Primorje | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 4 : 1 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 3 : 3 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 3 | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |