Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pokovec Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
10 | Robert Marijanović | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Edi Horvat | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Matic Predanič | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
55 | Dominik Drk |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
7 | Luka Gajič | |
10 | Klemen Justin | |
18 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
19 | Gašper Petek | |
24 | Tadej Rems | K |
27 | Darko Mitrović | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Slak | V |
8 | Albert Račić | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
23 | Žiga Dajčman | |
37 | Ivan Makovec |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Robert Marijanović | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Josip Krznarić | 2 : 0 | 14' | |
Gašper Černe | 2 : 1 | 70' | |
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič (11m) | 2 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Gašper Petek | 10' | |||
Edi Horvat | 15' | |||
Jaka Kasnik | 16' | |||
Miha Vrhovnik | 38' | |||
Černe / Avbelj | 46' | |||
Makovec / Vrhovnik | 46' | |||
Račić / Petek | 46' | |||
Robert Marijanović | 50' | |||
Zenković / Justin | 61' | |||
Hamza Mešanović | 62' | |||
Drk / Žur | 66' | |||
Bračun / Kasnik | 74' | |||
Marko Bedek | 75' | |||
Lipec / Đapo | 77' | |||
Predanič / Marijanović | 82' | |||
Luka Gajič | 84' | |||
Tadej Rems | 89' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |