Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Knafelc Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Šugić | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
5 | Lan Piskule | |
6 | Tomaž Kepic | |
8 | Al Mahič | |
10 | Domen Klančnik | |
15 | Nejc Klašnja | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Marcel Kene | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
24 | Denis Boh | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
2 | Adnan Abdić | |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
7 | Arijan Djelovci | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
11 | Vid Hojč | |
18 | Nik Zrnec | |
19 | Rok Šporar | |
22 | Bruno Hajdinjak |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kjire Novakov | V |
4 | Veron Šalja | K |
6 | Nejc Skok Jekovec | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
10 | Oliver Kregar | |
19 | Leon Kondić | |
21 | Stefan Kričković | |
22 | Josip Kozić | |
31 | Belmin Bobarić | |
33 | Kristian Dakič | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
54 | Adam Alagić | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
5 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
9 | Martin Magister | |
16 | Gal Schweiger | |
41 | Tim Gašperin |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Milomir Kondič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Kene | 1 : 0 | 19' | |
Lan Piskule | 2 : 0 | 21' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Brkić | 22' | |||
Veron Šalja | 42' | |||
Šparovec / Brkić | 52' | |||
Ljubijankič / Čadež | 58' | |||
Josip Kozić | 59' | |||
Abdić / Piskule | 67' | |||
Hajdinjak / Mahič | 67' | |||
Anže Šparovec | 72' | |||
Šporar / Boh | 78' | |||
Djelovci / Kene | 78' | |||
Schweiger / Kričković | 83' | |||
Rok Šporar | 85' | |||
Domen Klančnik | 85' | |||
Adnan Abdić | 90' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Krka | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Primorje | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Aluminij | 4 : 0 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Rogaška | 4 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |