Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Čiča Miodrag (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
6 | Milan Kremenović | |
10 | Noel Bilić | |
11 | Tai Matea Panić | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
21 | Stephen Owusu Akomeah | |
36 | Rok Ljutić | |
77 | Jakob Cukjati | |
97 | Tilen Jurman | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Miloš Medić | V |
3 | David Stanojević | |
4 | Luka Gotovac | |
9 | Kristijan Meštrić | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Aldin Demiri | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
28 | Nik Fortuna |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
9 | Josip Majić | |
10 | Robert Marijanović | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Dominik Drk | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Tim Kruljac | V |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Matic Predanič | |
18 | Tilen Kovačič | |
21 | Nik Stanič | |
23 | Edi Horvat | |
25 | Jan Đapo |
Trener |
---|
Alen Ščulac |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dino Kapitanović | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Noel Bilić | 1 : 1 | 19' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Galina | 5' | |||
Josip Majić | 12' | |||
Josip Majić | 21' | |||
Kristijan Blaževski | 27' | |||
Burin / Galina | 46' | |||
Đapo / Žur | 46' | |||
Dino Kapitanović | 46' | |||
Dominik Drk | 54' | |||
Fortuna / Bilić | 62' | |||
Predanič / Marijanović | 63' | |||
Meštrić / Akomeah | 72' | |||
Horvat / Kapitanović | 79' | |||
Rudonja / Cukjati | 86' | |||
Demiri / Panić | 86' | |||
Stanič / Blaževski | 92' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Aluminij |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 1 | Primorje |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 0 : 1 | Rogaška |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |