Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Čadež | V |
4 | Leo Ejup | K |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
9 | Josip Majić | |
10 | Robert Marijanović | |
18 | Ivan Horvat | |
20 | Andraž Lipec | |
21 | Josip Krznarić | |
23 | Edi Horvat | |
25 | Jan Đapo | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
3 | Hamza Mešanović | |
7 | Domen Žur | |
8 | Gregor Medle | |
11 | Matic Predanič | |
12 | Luka Jakopović | |
24 | Dino Kapitanović | |
55 | Dominik Drk |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Arian Rener | V |
4 | Ivan Grozdek | |
6 | Denis Klinar | K |
7 | Josip Sušić | |
9 | Barnabás Csongor Németh | |
10 | Chris Cener | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
22 | Jaka Krevh | |
23 | Tevž Debelak | |
27 | Dženan Osmanović | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Amadej Vršič | V |
5 | Damjan Vukolić | |
8 | Benoit Michel Doiteau | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Barnabás Csongor Németh | 0 : 1 | 52' | |
Chris Cener | 0 : 2 | 85' | |
Edi Horvat | 1 : 2 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jakopović / Ejup | 8' | |||
Barnabás Csongor Németh | 47' | |||
Mešanović / Đapo | 65' | |||
Kapitanović / Marijanović | 65' | |||
Drk / Horvat | 65' | |||
Lima Mpanzu / Krevh | 68' | |||
Irmančnik / Sušić | 68' | |||
Žur / Lipec | 73' | |||
Vukolić / Cener | 92' | |||
Kotnik / Jozić | 95' | |||
Doiteau / Németh | 95' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Fužinar Vzajemci |
Aluminij | 2 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Primorje | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Marko Nunić | 9 |
Tai Matea Panić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Lan Piskule | 8 |
Chris Cener | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Anel Hajrić | 7 |
Faris Zubanović | 7 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 |