Sodniki: | Gergič Nejc (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Norčič Sašo |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ágoston Álmos Kiss | V |
8 | Mirsad Sulejmanović | |
9 | Nermin Haljeta | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
18 | Bence Szabó | |
20 | Žan Kumer | |
24 | László Papp | |
27 | Barnabás László Fehér | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Stefan Moćić | V |
2 | Santino Nikolič | |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
70 | Žan Florjanc | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
97 | Kaj Plej |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Goričar | V |
3 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
6 | Josip Marinić | |
14 | Tomislav Hanžek | |
15 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
21 | Luka Kunštić | |
27 | Blaž Stopar | |
31 | Oliver Petrak | K |
32 | Nikola Regović | |
37 | Rob Rudonja | |
42 | Miloš Gordić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Tomaž Brdik | |
9 | Baltazar Anton Bogolin | |
18 | Žiga Ribič | |
23 | Mateo Lovrić | |
34 | David Arapović |
Trener |
---|
Gabor Boer |
Trener |
---|
Nebih Zeneli |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Gergič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Josip Marinić | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Vid Goričar (ag) | 1 : 1 | 37' | |
Stjepan Igrec | 2 : 1 | 54' | |
Josip Marinić | 2 : 2 | 56' | |
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) | 3 : 2 | 69' | |
Stjepan Igrec | 4 : 2 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Florjanc / Kumer | 8' | |||
Mirsad Sulejmanović | 73' | |||
Arapović / Petrak | 76' | |||
Pigac / Fehér | 78' | |||
Bogolin / Stopar | 82' | |||
Tomislav Hanžek | 82' | |||
Brdik / Regović | 85' | |||
Plej / Sulejmanović | 89' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 1 : 0 | Primorje |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 4 | Krka |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |