17. krog |  Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija |  19.11.2022 ob 13.30  | Prenos: Stream nzs.si

Ilirija 1911

2 : 3

Aluminij


Sodniki: Bubek Alen (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Knafelc Borut
Št. gledalcev: 120
Ilirija 1911
12 Nejc Dermastija V
2 Tibor Gorenc Stankovič
6 Matteo Tomiček
7 Mark Golob
10 Lan Piskule K
11 Maj Rorič
15 Matej Poplatnik
16 Nace Beguš
18 Žiga Škoflek
19 Tomaž Kepic
25 Boris Bošnjović


Rezervni igralci
1 Žan Malnar V
8 Marko Brkić
9 Dejan Djermanović
14 Žiga Urtelj
17 Žiga Slaviček
21 Din Gutić
22 Marko Huč
24 Tilen Mlakar

Aluminij
33 Tibor Banić V
4 Tin Martić
5 Hrvoje Crnčec
9 Daniel Mikolaj Skiba
10 Nik Marinšek K
14 Tomislav Jagić
19 Gal Gorenak
21 Gašper Jovan
22 Jakov Katuša
34 Marko Brest
37 Luka Koblar


Rezervni igralci
1 Maj Pavli V
7 Sandro Zukić
11 Jaka Bizjak
17 Nejc Medved
20 Andraž Borovnik
27 Matija Munić
30 Tai Kmetec
32 Rok Schaubach
77 Žan Baskera

Trener
Goran Stanković

Trener
Robert Pevnik

Sodnik
Alen Bubek

Zadetki
Tomislav Jagić 0 : 1 20'
Matej Poplatnik 1 : 1 45'
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 1 : 2 54'
Luka Koblar 1 : 3 58'
Matej Poplatnik 2 : 3 80'

Dogodki
Nace Beguš 27'
Gašper Jovan 33'
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 44'
Menjava Brkić /  Golob 60'
Menjava Mlakar /  Kepic 60'
Menjava Gutić /  Bošnjović 60'
Gal Gorenak 60'
Menjava Urtelj /  Piskule 80'
Matej Poplatnik 80'
Luka Koblar 80'
Tilen Mlakar 81'
Jakov Katuša 81'
Menjava Munić /  Jovan 83'
Menjava Schaubach /  Gorenak 83'
Menjava Borovnik /  Katuša 83'
Menjava Bizjak /  Brest 86'
Nik Marinšek 87'
Menjava Medved /  Marinšek 93'

17. krog
Rogaška 5 : 3 Rudar Velenje
Ilirija 1911 2 : 3 Aluminij
Roltek Dob 1 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Krka 2 : 1 Nafta 1903
Primorje 5 : 2 Triglav Kranj
Vitanest Bilje 2 : 2 Fužinar Vzajemci
Jadran Dekani 2 : 0 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Krško 0 : 1 Brinje Grosuplje

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA