Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 160 |
Fužinar Vzajemci | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
7 | Žiga Pesjak | |
8 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Nejc Plaznik | |
14 | Andraž Paradiž | K |
18 | Ivijan Svržnjak | |
20 | Davide Jozić | |
22 | Dejan Maksimović | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
28 | Marin Vujčić | |
73 | Luka Posinković | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Amadej Vršič | V |
10 | Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | |
12 | Gal Kotnik | |
19 | Geremias Jimmy Lima Mpanzu | |
21 | Ion Ibrian | |
23 | Urh Grešovnik |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Žiga Fermišek | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
5 | Kristijan Šipek | |
9 | Gašper Černe | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | K |
21 | Dino Zenković | |
22 | Gašper Petek | |
24 | Žiga Dajčman | |
37 | Ivan Makovec | |
38 | Tim Židan | |
58 | Jaka Kasnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Slak | V |
10 | Maks Pogačar | |
11 | Nejc Levec | |
15 | Til Bračun | |
18 | Tomas Jakoš | |
31 | Edvin Krupić | |
66 | Tristan Ciglar | |
77 | Jan Cerar |
Trener |
---|
Simon Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Žan Cerar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dejan Maksimović | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Gašper Černe | 1 : 1 | 8' | |
Klemen Kunstelj | 1 : 2 | 52' | |
Afriyie Simon Offei Gyimaha | 2 : 2 | 84' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Avbelj | 19' | |||
Jaka Kasnik | 31' | |||
Anže Turičnik | 32' | |||
Klemen Kunstelj | 44' | |||
Dejan Maksimović | 44' | |||
Marin Vujčić | 51' | |||
Ibrian / Plaznik | 57' | |||
Lima Mpanzu / Turičnik | 57' | |||
Levec / Zenković | 64' | |||
Žiga Pesjak | 64' | |||
Grešovnik / Jozić | 67' | |||
Krupić / Avbelj | 72' | |||
Ciglar / Černe | 80' | |||
Offei Gyimaha / Cener | 80' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Vzajemci | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Krka |
Rogaška | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 4 | Primorje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rogaška | 30 | 68 | |
2 | Aluminij | 30 | 64 | |
3 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 54 | |
4 | Krka | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 44 | |
6 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 41 | |
7 | Primorje | 30 | 41 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 38 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 37 | |
10 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 35 | |
12 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 35 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 32 | |
14 | Fužinar Vzajemci | 30 | 31 | |
15 | Krško | 30 | 24 | |
16 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 21 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Poplatnik | 24 |
2. | Nik Marinšek | 21 |
3. | Bamba Susso | 14 |
4. | Nejc Gradišar | 12 |
5. | Gal Grobelnik | 11 |
Dejan Djermanović | 11 | |
Filip Kosić | 11 | |
8. | Dino Kapitanović | 10 |
Gašper Černe | 10 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 10 | |
11. | Tai Matea Panić | 9 |
Marko Nunić | 9 | |
Matic Marcius | 9 | |
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba | 9 | |
15. | Chris Cener | 8 |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Luka Gajič | 8 | |
18. | Nermin Haljeta | 7 |
Jaša Martinčič | 7 | |
Anel Hajrić | 7 |