13. krog |  Lendava, Športni park Lendava |  22.10.2022 ob 18.00

Nafta 1903

1 : 1

Jadran Dekani


Sodniki: Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Šprah Robert (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Drnovšek Igor
Št. gledalcev: 200
Nafta 1903
1 Kiss Ágoston Álmos V
8 Mirsad Sulejmanović
9 Nermin Haljeta
10 Stjepan Oštrek K
14 Mitja Novinič
18 Bence Szabó
20 Žan Kumer
24 László Papp
27 Barnabás László Fehér
70 Žan Florjanc
95 Dávid Zoltán Gergő


Rezervni igralci
22 Stefan Moćić V
7 Dragan Brkić
11 Dominik Drk
15 Stjepan Igrec

Jadran Dekani
1 Darko Gabrić V
5 Rafael Luka Stojanović
6 Lucas Vranješ
9 Kristijan Meštrić K
13 Mark Florenin Klavora
18 Ervin Šehić
19 Tadej Zonta
21 Malik Bah
22 Rai Rudonja
36 Rok Ljutić
77 Jakob Cukjati


Rezervni igralci
30 Miloš Medić V
4 Luka Gotovac
7 Noel Bilić
10 Filip Cukjati
16 Mark Žagar
17 Anes Jakupović
20 Aldin Demiri
28 Nik Fortuna
33 David Iličić

Trener
Gabor Boer

Trener
Alen Ščulac

Sodnik
Blaž Bezjak

Zadetki
Dávid Zoltán Gergő 1 : 0 15'
Nik Fortuna 1 : 1 82'

Dogodki
Menjava Drk /  Sulejmanović 46'
Menjava Igrec /  Papp 61'
Menjava Brkić /  Fehér 61'
Menjava Bilić /  Meštrić 68'
Menjava Iličić /  Florenin Klavora 68'
Rafael Luka Stojanović 70'
Tadej Zonta 76'
Žan Kumer 76'
Menjava Jakupović /  Cukjati 78'
Menjava Fortuna /  Rudonja 78'
Menjava Gotovac /  Stojanović 78'

13. krog
Aluminij 4 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Roltek Dob
Rogaška 1 : 1 Primorje
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Krško
Nafta 1903 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Krka

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA