13. krog |  Rogaška Slatina, Športni center Rogaška Slatina |  22.10.2022 ob 15.00

Rogaška

1 : 1

Primorje


Sodniki: Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Mijatović Veljko (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč)
Delegat: Novarlič Zoran
Št. gledalcev: 200
Rogaška
30 Vice Baždarić V
2 Rok Pirtovšek
5 Rene Rantuša Lampreht
6 Jan Majcen
8 Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira
9 Nejc Gradišar
10 Andrej Pavlović
22 Dinko Matošević K
23 Marko Musulin
33 Antonio Majcenić
77 Filip Tomašković


Rezervni igralci
1 Antonio Tuta V
3 Emanuel Mihalić
7 Luka Anković
11 Alen Neskič
14 Tomi Gobec
17 Dejan Kantužer
20 Ivan Dolovski
25 Patrik Marhold
37 Anel Hajrić

Primorje
32 Kristian Boglić V
3 Maj Fogec
4 Borna Proleta
7 Elian Demirović
9 Mark Gulič
14 Luka Badžim
15 Haris Dedić K
21 Nik Jermol
25 Tomislav Valentić
33 Marko Nunić
99 Leonardo Peixoto Principe


Rezervni igralci
1 Jan Zagomilšek V
5 Kris Kolar Leban
6 Robin Zanjko
10 Amel Džuzdanović
19 Toni Lun Bončina
20 Tarik Čandić
85 Artur Sagitov

Trener
Oskar Drobne

Trener
Milan Anđelković

Sodnik
Jure Žagar

Zadetki
Elian Demirović 0 : 1 45'
Andrej Pavlović 1 : 1 79'

Dogodki
Menjava Bončina /  Nunić 46'
Maj Fogec 47'
Toni Lun Bončina 56'
Menjava Hajrić /  Tomašković 64'
Leonardo Peixoto Principe 65'
Menjava Sagitov /  Gulič 76'
Rene Rantuša Lampreht 76'
Menjava Čandić /  Demirović 85'
Menjava Kantužer /  Majcen 87'
Menjava Dolovski /  Charles Alves Moreira 87'
Haris Dedić 89'
Menjava Gobec /  Musulin 92'
Menjava Džuzdanović /  Peixoto Principe 94'
Ivan Dolovski 94'

13. krog
Aluminij 4 : 0 Vitanest Bilje
Brinje Grosuplje 2 : 0 Roltek Dob
Rogaška 1 : 1 Primorje
Rudar Velenje 1 : 0 Krško
Nafta 1903 1 : 1 Jadran Dekani
Triglav Kranj 2 : 1 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek
Fužinar Vzajemci 1 : 1 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica
Ilirija 1911 2 : 0 Krka

LESTVICA
1 Rogaška 18 43
2 Aluminij 18 39
3 Krka 18 37
4 Ilirija 1911 18 32
5 Nafta 1903 18 28
6 Beltinci Klima Tratnjek 18 25
7 Vitanest Bilje 18 24
8 Primorje 18 22
9 Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica 18 21
10 Fužinar Vzajemci 18 21
11 Rudar Velenje 18 21
12 Jadran Dekani 18 20
13 Triglav Kranj 18 18
14 Brinje Grosuplje 18 15
15 Roltek Dob 18 15
16 Krško 18 15

STRELCI
1. Matej Poplatnik 14
2. Bamba Susso 13
3. Nik Marinšek 12
4. Nejc Gradišar 9
Gašper Černe 9
6. Dino Kapitanović 8
7. Faris Zubanović 7
Marko Musulin 7
Stjepan Oštrek 7
Gal Grobelnik 7
Anel Hajrić 7
Dejan Djermanović 7
13. Chris Cener 6
Tai Matea Panić 6
Miloš Gordić 6
16. Dejan Maksimović 5
Filip Kosić 5
Artur Sagitov 5
Henrik Nerguti 5
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba 5

DELI NA